Visit Blog
Explore Tumblr blogs with no restrictions, modern design and the best experience.
Fun Fact
Tumblr receives over 17 Billion pages views a month.
Trending Blogs
#road trip

Whip shade, sea bath, celebratory food … Miss Pannatheenka Maduraiyans on Ariyaman Beach!

Whip shade, sea bath, celebratory food … Miss Pannatheenka Maduraiyans on Ariyaman Beach!

In the movie ‘Goa’, Sampath asked Sampath, “Is there a beach in Madurai?” Premji said, “There is a beach in Vaigai. There is no beach in Madurai. However, if the people of Madurai travel a short distance, they can soak their feet in a wonderful beach.
After passing Ramanathapuram on the National Highway from Madurai to Rameswaram, turn left at a distance of 25 km and you will come across a field…


image

View On WordPress

0 notes

I want to go on a big road trip with good music.

1 notes

Common Name: #Worthhog

Scientific Name: Phacochoerus Africanus

Height at shoulder: 30inches

Weight: 120 - 250 pounds


Call +256702942045

info@hopesouthsafariz.com

www.hopesouthsafariz.com

image
0 notes