“The last sitcom to win Best Comedy Series for its farewell season was “Everybody Loves Raymond” in 2005. Before that, there was “Barney Miller” in 1982, “The Mary Tyler Moore Show” in 1977, “The Dick Van Dyke Show” in 1966 and “Caesar’s Hour” in 1957. There could be any number of reasons for this lack of final season embrace, from voters being more taken by shiner new shows to the idea that an Emmy win won’t help the show that ended its run to stay on the air. More often than not, the buzz simply dies down, as we’ve seen with five-time Best Comedy Series winner “Modern Family” not even being able to get nominated anymore.”
This is interesting. I didn’t realize that it was so rare for a comedy series to win for its final season, although it makes sense. “Emmy voters are notoriously unsentimental” lol.
I forgot that Modern Family is still on the air. They’re on season 11 now. I also remember Parks and Rec lost their last season to Veep. I’ve been hearing a lot of good things about Fleabag.
I wonder if Veep is going to win. Do you have any predictions?
Here are the nominations:
1. Outstanding Comedy Series
“Barry” (HBO)
“Fleabag” (Amazon Prime)
“The Good Place” (NBC)
“The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel” (Amazon Prime)
“Russian Doll” (Netflix)
“Schitt’s Creek” (Pop)
*“Veep” (HBO)
2. Lead Actress in a Comedy Series
Christina Applegate (“Dead to Me”)
Rachel Brosnahan (“The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel”)
*Julia Louis-Dreyfus (“Veep”)
Natasha Lyonne (“Russian Doll”)
Catherine O’Hara (“Schitt’s Creek”)
Phoebe Waller-Bridge (“Fleabag”)
3. Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series
Alex Borstein (“The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel”)
*Anna Chlumsky (“Veep”)
Sian Clifford (“Fleabag”)
Olivia Colman (“Fleabag”)
Betty Gilpin (“GLOW”)
Sarah Goldberg (“Barry”)
Marin Hinkle (“The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel”)
Kate McKinnon (“Saturday Night Live”)
4. Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series
Alan Arkin (“The Kominsky Method”)
Anthony Carrigan (“Barry”)
*Tony Hale (“Veep”)
Stephen Root (“Barry”)
Tony Shalhoub (“The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel”)
Henry Winkler (“Barry”)
5. Guest Actor in a Comedy Series
Matt Damon (“Saturday Night Live”)
Robert De Niro (“Saturday Night Live”)
Luke Kirby (“The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel”)
*Peter MacNicol (“Veep”)
John Mulaney (“Saturday Night Live”)
Adam Sandler (“Saturday Night Live”)
Rufus Sewell (“The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel”)
6. Writing for a Comedy Series
“Barry,” “ronny/lily,” HBO, (Alec Berg, Bill Hader)
“Fleabag,” “Episode 1,” Prime Video (Phoebe Waller-Bridge)
“PEN15,” “Anna Ishii-Peters,” (Maya Erskine, Anna Konkle)
“Russian Doll,” “Nothing In This World Is Easy,” Netflix (Leslye Headland, Natasha Lyonne, Amy Poehler)
“Russian Doll,” “A Warm Body,” Netflix (Allison Silverman)
“The Good Place,” “Janet(s),” NBC (Josh Siegal, Dylan Morgan)
*“Veep,” “Veep,” HBO (David Mandel)
7 notes
·
View notes
Watch the 2019 Emmy Awards winners on DStv
DStv viewers are the real winners, with Game of Thrones, Chernobyl, and new seasons of Succession, Barry and more
With the trophies handed out, and the paparazzi still going nuts of Zendaya’s (Euphoria) figure-hugging emerald green gown she wore to the Emmy Awards, DStv customers have a longer-than-ever watchlist of award-winning TV shows and limited series.
The Handmaid’s Tale, based on Margaret Atwood’s dystopian novel, earned nominations for directing, costume design and its guest stars. The full boxset of Season 3 is available for you to watch on Catch Up and DStv Now.
If you’re more inclined to lighter viewing, the latest season of The Good Place, nominated for Oustanding Comedy Series, is available on DStv Now.
And of course, one of Africa’s proudest exports, Trevor Noah of The Daily Show, can be found on DStv Now alone with The Late Late Show with James Corden. Both were up for Outstanding Variety Talk Series.
Speaking on reality series, fans are watching the latest seasons of Emmy-nominated The Amazing Race and The Voice on Catch Up and DStv Now.
More Emmy-nominated series coming to DStv in the near future:
The Twilight Zone (coming to M-Net and Showmax in October)
How to Get Away With Murder (new season coming next year)
This Is Us (new season coming next year)
Limited series you’ll love
Just a few of the limited series that came express from the US to DStv include:
Chernobyl – which won Best Limited Series and is still available to binge-watch on Showmax, in case you missed Jared Harris’s incredible performance that earned him a nomination in for Oustanding Lead Actor.
Escape at Dannemora – Another nominee for Best Limited Series, this thrilling series based on a true story was directed by Ben Stiller, starring Benicio del Torro and Patricia Arquette.
Sharp Objects – Amy Addams and Patricia Clarkson in the unforgettable, haunting adaptation of the book of the same title by Gillian Flynn is also available to stream on Showmax.
DStv documentary fans were also served award-winning content:
The Inventor: Out for Blood in Silicon Valley (M-Net and Showmax)
Leaving Neverland (M-Net and Showmax)
Jane Fonda in Five Acts (M-Net)
Last but not least, of this year’s Emmy Awards nominees and winners, DStv viewers have watched every season of these amazing series:
Game of Thrones
House of Cards
Veep
FULL LIST OF WINNERS
Outstanding Drama Series
Better Call Saul (M-Net City)
Bodyguard
Game of Thrones – WINNER (M-Net and Showmax)
Killing Eve
Ozark
Pose
Succession (Showmax)
This Is Us (M-Net)
Outstanding Comedy Series
Barry (Showmax)
Fleabag – WINNER
The Good Place (M-Net)
The Marvelous Mrs Maisel
Russian Doll
Schitt’s Creek
Veep (M-Net and Showmax)
Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Emilia Clarke, Game of Thrones (M-Net and Showmax)
Jodie Comer, Killing Eve – WINNER
Viola Davis, How To Get Away with Murder (1Magic)
Laura Linney, Ozark
Mandy Moore, This Is Us (M-Net)
Sandra Oh, Killing Eve
Robin Wright, House of Cards (M-Net)
Directing for a Drama Series
David Benioff, DB Weiss for Game of Thrones, The Iron Throne (M-Net and Showmax)
David Nutter for Game of Thrones, The Last of the Starks (M-Net and Showmax)
Miguel Sapochnik for Game of Thrones, The Long Night (M-Net and Showmax)
Daina Reid for The Handmaid’s Tale, Holly (M-Net and Showmax)
Lisa Bruhlmann for Killing Eve, Desperate Times
Jason Bateman for Ozark, Reparations – WINNER
Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Jason Bateman, Ozark
Sterling K Brown, This Is Us (M-Net)
Kit Harington, Game of Thrones (M-Net and Showmax)
Bob Odenkirk, Better Call Saul (M-Net City)
Billy Porter (Pose) – WINNER
Milo Ventimiglia, This Is Us (M-Net)
Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Gwendoline Christie, Game of Thrones (M-Net and Showmax)
Lena Headey, Game of Thrones (M-Net and Showmax)
Sophie Turner, Game of Thrones (M-Net and Showmax)
Maisie Williams, Game of Thrones (M-Net and Showmax)
Fiona Shaw, Killing Eve
Julia Garner, Ozark – WINNER
Writing for a Drama Series
Peter Gould, Thomas Schnauz for Better Call Saul, Winner (M-Net City)
Jed Mercurio for Bodyguard, Episode 1
David Benioff, DB Weiss for Game of Thrones, The Iron Throne (M-Net and Showmax)
Emerald Fennell for Killing Eve, Nice And Neat
Jesse Armstrong for Succession, Nobody Is Ever Missing – WINNER (Showmax)
Bruce Miller, Kira Snyder for The Handmaid’s Tale, Holly (M-Net and Showmax)
Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Jonathan Banks, Better Call Saul (M-Net City)
Giancarlo Esposito, Better Call Saul (M-Net City)
Alfie Allen, Game of Thrones (M-Net and Showmax)
Nikolaj Coster-Waldau, Game of Thrones (M-Net and Showmax)
Peter Dinklage (Game of Thrones) – WINNER (M-Net and Showmax)
Michael Kelly, House of Cards (M-Net)
Chris Sullivan, This Is Us (M-Net)
Outstanding Variety Talk Series
The Daily Show (Comedy Central, catch the latest episode on DStv Now)
Full Frontal With Samantha Bee
Jimmy Kimmel Live! – Comedy Central
Last Week Tonight With John Oliver – WINNER (M-Net)
The Late Late Show With James Corden – M-Net
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Outstanding Variety Sketch Series
At Home With Amy Sedaris
Documentary Now!
Drunk History – Comedy Central
I Love You, America With Sarah Silverman
Saturday Night Live – WINNER
Who Is America? – M-Net
Outstanding Limited Series
Chernobyl – WINNER (M-Net and Showmax)
Escape at Dannemora (M-Net and Showmax)
Fosse/Verdon
Sharp Objects (M-Net and Showmax)
When They See Us
Lead Actress in a Limited Series or Movie
Amy Adams, Sharp Objects (M-Net and Showmax)
Patricia Arquette, Escape at Dannemora (M-Net and Showmax)
Aunjanue Ellis, When They See Us
Joey King, The Act
Niecy Nash, When They See Us
Michelle Williams, Fosse/Verdon – WINNER
Outstanding Television Movie
Black Mirror: Bandersnatch – WINNER
Brexit (BBC First)
Deadwood (M-Net)
King Lear
My Dinner with Hervé (M-Net Movies Premiere)
Lead Actor in a Limited Series or Movie
Mahershala Ali, True Detective (M-Net and Showmax)
Benicio Del Toro, Escape at Dannemora (M-Net and Showmax)
Hugh Grant, A Very English Scandal (M-Net and Showmax)
Jared Harris, Chernobyl (M-Net and Showmax)
Jharrel Jerome, When They See Us – WINNER
Sam Rockwell, Fosse/Verdon
Writing for a Limited Series or Movie
Russell T Davies, A Very English Scandal (M-Net and Showmax)
Craig Mazin, Chernobyl – WINNER (M-Net and Showmax)
Brett Johnson, Michael Tolkin for Escape at Dannemora, Episode 6 (M-Net and Showmax)
Steven Levenson, Joel Fields for Fosse/Verdon, Providence
Ava DuVernay, Michael Starrbury for When They See Us, Part Four
Supporting Actor in a Limited Series or Movie
Ben Whishaw A Very English Scandal – WINNER (M-Net and Showmax)
Stellan Skarsgård Chernobyl (M-Net and Showmax)
Paul Dano Escape at Dannemora (M-Net and Showmax)
John Leguizamo, When They See Us
Michael K Williams, When They See Us
Asante Blackk, When They See Us
Directing for a Limited Series or Movie
Stephen Frears A Very English Scandal (M-Net and Showmax)
Johan Renck, Chernobyl – WINNER (M-Net and Showmax)
Ben Stiller, Escape at Dannemora (M-Net and Showmax)
Jessica Yu for Fosse/Verdon, Glory
Thomas Kail for Fosse/Version, Who’s Got the Pain
Ava DuVernay for When They See Us
Supporting Actress in a Limited Series or Movie
Emily Watson, Chernobyl (M-Net and Showmax)
Margaret Qualley, Fosse/Verdon
Patricia Clarkson, Sharp Objects (M-Net and Showmax)
Patricia Arquette, The Act – WINNER
Marsha Stephanie Blake, When They See Us
Vera Farmiga, When They See Us
Outstanding Reality Competition Series
Amazing Race (M-Net)
American Ninja Warrior
Nailed It
RuPaul’s Drag Race – WINNER
Top Chef
The Voice (M-Net)
Lead Actress in a Comedy Series
Christina Applegate, Dead To Me
Rachel Brosnahan, The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel
Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Veep (M-Net and Showmax)
Natasha Lyonne, Russian Doll
Catherine O’Hara, Schitt’s Creek
Phoebe Waller-Bridge, Fleabag – WINNER
Lead Actor in a Comedy Series
Anthony Anderson, Black-ish (1Magic)
Don Cheadle, Black Monday (1Magic)
Ted Danson, The Good Place (M-Net)
Michael Douglas, The Kominsky Method
Bill Hader, Barry – WINNER (Showmax)
Eugene Levy (Schitt’s Creek)
Directing for a Comedy Series
Alec Berg for Barry, The Audition (Showmax)
Alec Berg for Barry, ronny/lily (Showmax)
Harry Bradbeer for Fleabag, Episode 1 – WINNER
Mark Cendrowski for The Big Bang Theory, Stockholm Syndrome
Dan Palladino for The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel, We’re Going to the Catskills!
Amy Sherman-Palladino for The Marvelous Mrs Maisel, All Alone
Writing for a Comedy Series
Alec Berg, Bill Hader for Barry, ronny/lily (Showmax)
Phoebe Waller-Bridge for Fleabag, Episode 1 – WINNER
Maya Erskine, Anna Konkle for Pen15, Anna Ishii-Peters (Showmax)
Leslye Headland, Natasha Lyonne, Amy Poehler for Russian Doll, Nothing In This World Is Easy
Allison Silverman for Russian Doll, A Warm Body
Josh Siegal, Dylan Morgan for The Good Place, Janet(s) (M-Net)
David Mandel for Veep (M-Net and Showmax)
Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series
Sarah Goldberg, Barry (Showmax)
Sian Clifford, Fleabag
Olivia Colman, Fleabag
Betty Gilpin, GLOW
Kate McKinnon, Saturday Night Live
Alex Borstein, The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel – WINNER
Marin Hinkle, The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel
Anna Chlumsky, Veep (M-Net and Showmax)
Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series
Stephen Root, Barry (Showmax)
Henry Winkler, Barry (Showmax)
Anthony Carrigan, Barry (Showmax)
Alan Arkin, The Kominsky Method
Tony Shalhoub, The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel – WINNER
Tony Hale, Veep (M-Net and Showmax)
Guest Actor in a Drama Series
Michael McKean, Better Call Saul (M-Net)
Bradley Whitford, The Handmaid’s Tale – WINNER (M-Net and Showmax)
Glynn Turman, How To Get Away With Murder (1Magic)
Ron Cephas, This Is Us (M-Net)
Michael Angarano, This Is Us (M-Net)
Kumail Nanjiani, The Twilight Zone (Coming to M-Net and Showmax in October)
Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Jessica Lange, American Horror Story: Apocalypse (M-Net)
Carice van Houten, Game of Thrones (M-Net and Showmax)
Cherry Jones, The Handmaid’s Tale – WINNER (M-Net and Showmax)
Cicely Tyson, How To Get Away With Murder (1Magic)
Laverne Cox, Orange Is the New Black (M-Net)
Phylicia Rashad, This Is Us (M-Net)
Guest Actor in a Comedy Series
Luke Kirby, The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel – WINNER
Rufus Sewell, The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel
Adam Sandler, Saturday Night Live
John Mulaney, Saturday Night Live
Matt Damon, Saturday Night Live
Robert De Niro, Saturday Night Live
Peter MacNicol, Veep (M-Net and Showmax)
Guest Actress in a Comedy Series
Fiona Shaw, Fleabag
Kristin Scott Thomas, Fleabag
Maya Rudolph, The Good Place (M-Net, watch the latest episodes on DStv Now)
Jane Lynch, The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel – WINNER
Emma Thompson, Saturday Night Live
Sandra Oh, Saturday Night Live
Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Special
Fyre: The Greatest Party That Never Happened
The Inventor: Out for Blood in Silicon Valley (M-Net Movies Premiere and Showmax)
Jane Fonda in Five Acts (M-Net Movies Premiere)
Leaving Neverland – WINNER (M-Net and Showmax)
Love, Gilda
Minding the Gap
What is DStv Now?
It’s the online version of DStv. If you can’t be at home to watch your favourite shows via your decoder, visit now.dstv.com and watch DStv on your laptop, tablet or phone. It’s no extra cost to all DStv subscribers (just remember to keep an eye on your data).
Visit https://localdstvinstaller.co.za/ for DSTV installations
0 notes
EMMY'S: Todos los Nominados
Los premios Emmy 2019 se llevarán a cabo este 22 de septiembre en el Teatro Microsoft de Los Ángeles. Game of Thrones batió récord con 32 nominaciones
Mejor actor protagonista de drama
Jason Bateman ('Ozark')
Sterling K. Brown ('This is us')
Kit Harington ('Juego de tronos')
Bob Odenkirk ('Better Call Saul')
Billy Porter ('Pose')
Milo Ventimiglia ('This is us')
Mejor actriz protagonista de drama
Emilia Clarke ('Juego de tronos')
Jodie Comer ('Killing Eve')
Viola Davis ('Cómo defender a un asesino')
Laura Linney ('Ozark')
Mandy Moore ('This is us')
Sandra Oh ('Killing Eve')
Robin Wright ('House of cards')
Mejor actor de reparto de drama
Jonathan Banks ('Better Call Saul')
Giancarlo Esposito ('Better Call Saul')
Alfie Allen ('Juego de Tronos')
Nikolaj Coster-Waldau ('Juego de Tronos')
Peter Dinklage ('Juego de Tronos')
Chris Sullivan ('This is us')
Mejor actriz de reparto de drama
Gwendoline Christie ('Juego de Tronos')
Lena Headey ('Juego de Tronos')
Sophie Turner ('Juego de Tronos')
Maisie Williams ('Juego de Tronos')
Fiona Shaw ('This is Us')
Julia Garner ('Ozark')
Mejor guion en un drama
Peter Gould y Thomas Schnauz por 'Winner' ('Better Call Saul')
Jed Mercurio por ‘Episodio 1′ ('Bodyguard')
David Benioff y DB Weiss por 'El trono de hierro' ('Juego de Tronos')
Bruce Miller y Kira Snyder por 'Holly' ('El cuento de la criada')
Emerald Fennel por 'Nice and Neat' (Killing Eve)
Jesse Armstrong por 'Nobody is Ever Missing' ('Succession')
David Benioff y DB Weiss por 'El trono de hierro' ('Juego de Tronos')
David Nutter por 'El último Stark' ('Juego de Tronos')
Miguel Sapochnick por 'La larga noche' ('Juego de Tronos')
Daina Reid por 'Holly' ('El cuento de la criada')
Lisa Brühlman por 'Desperate times' ('Killing Eve')
Jason Bateman por 'Reparations' ('Ozark')
Adam McKay por 'Celebration' ('Succession')
Mejor serie dramática
Better Call Saul
Bodyguard
Juego de tronos
Killing Eve
Ozark
Pose
Succession
This is Us
Mejor actor protagonista de comedia
Anthony Anderson ('Black-ish')
Don Cheadle ('Black Monday')
Ted Danson ('The Good Place')
Michael Douglas ('El método Kaminsky')
Bill Hader ('Barry')
Eugene Levy ('Schitt's Creek')
Mejor actriz protagonista de comedia
Christina Appelgate ('Dead to me')
Rachel Brosnahan ('La maravillosa sra. Maisel')
Julia Louis-Dreyfus ('Veep')
Natasha Lyonne ('Muñeca rusa')
Catherine O'Hara ('Schitt's Creek')
Phoebe Waller-Bridge ('Fleabag')
Mejor actor de reparto de comedia
Anthony Carrigan ('Barry')
Stephen Root ('Barry')
Henry Winkler ('Barry')
Alan Arkin ('El método Kominsky')
Tony Shalhoub ('La maravilloa Sra. Maisel')
Tony Hale ('Veep')
Mejor actriz de reparto de comedia
Sarah Goldberg ('Barry')
Sian Clifford ('Fleabag')
Olivia Colman ('Fleabag')
Betti Gilpin ('GLOW')
Marin Hinkle ('La maravillosa Sra. Maisel')
Alex Borstein ('La maravillosa Sra. Maisel')
Kate McKinnon ('Saturday Night Live')
Anna Chumsky ('Veep')
Mejor guion en una comedia
Alec Berg y Bill Hader por 'ronny/lilly' ('Barry')
Phoebe Waller-Bridge por ‘Episodio 1′ ('Fleabag')
Josh Siegal y Dylan Morgan por 'Janet(s)' ('The Good Place')
Maya Erskine y Anna Konkle por 'Anna Ishii-Peters' ('PEN15')
Leslye Headland, Natasha Lyonne y Amy Poehler por 'Nothing in this World is Easy' ('Muñeca rusa')
Allison Silverman por 'A warm body' ('Muñeca Rusa')
David Mandel por 'Veep' ('Veep')
Mejor dirección en una comedia
Alec Berg por 'The Audition' ('Barry')
Bill Hader por 'ronny/lilly' ('Barry')
Mark Cendrowski por 'The Stockholm Syndrome' ('Big Bang')
Harry Bradbeer por 'Episodio 1' ('Fleabag')
Amy Sherman-Palladino por 'All Alone' ('La maravillosa Sra. Maisel')
Daniel Palladino por 'We're going to the Catskills' ('La maravillosa señora Maisel')
Mejor serie cómica
Barry
Fleabag
The Good Place
La maravillosa Sra. Maisel
Muñeca rusa
Shitts' Creek
Veep
Mejor actor protagonista de serie limitada o tv movie
Mahershala Ali ('True Detective')
Benicio del Toro ('Fuga en Dannemora')
Hugh Grant ('Un escándalo muy inglés')
Jared Harris ('Chernobyl')
Jharel Jerome ('Así nos ven')
Sam Rockwell ('Fosse/Verdon')
Mejor actriz protagonista de serie limitada o tv movie
Amy Adams ('Heridas abiertas')
Patricia Arquette ('Fuga en Dannemora')
Aunjanue Ellis ('Así nos ven')
Joey King ('The Act')
Niecy Nash ('Así nos ven')
Michelle Williams ('Fosse/Verdon')
Mejor actor de reparto de serie limitada o tv movie
Stellan Skarsgård ('Chernobyl')
Paul Dano ('Fuga en Dannemora')
Ben Whishaw ('Un escándalo muy inglés')
Asante Blackk ('Así nos ven')
John Leguizamo ('Así nos ven')
Michael K. Williams ('Así nos ven')
Mejor actriz de reparto de serie limitada o tv movie
Patricia Arquette ('The Act')
Emily Watson ('Chernobyl')
Margaret Qualley ('Fosse/Verdon')
Patricia Clarkson ('Heridas abiertas')
Marsha Stephanie Blake ('Así nos ven')
Vera Farmiga ('Así nos ven')
Mejor guion en una serie limitada, película o especial
Craig Mazin por 'Chernobyl'
Brett Johnson, Michael Tolkin y Jerry Stahl por 'Episodio 6' ('Fuga en Dannemora')
Brett Johnson, Michael Tolkin por 'Episodio 7' ('Fuga en Dannemora')
Steve Levenson y Joel Fields por 'Providence' ('Fuga en Dannemora')
Russell T. Davies por 'Un escándalo muy inglés'
Ava DuVernay y Michael Starrbury por 'Parte 4' ('Así nos ven')
Mejor dirección en una serie limitada, película o especial
Johan Renck por 'Chernobyl'
Ben Stiller por 'Fuga en Dannemora'
Jessica Yu por 'Glory' ('Fosse/Verdon')
Thomas Kail por 'Who's got the Pain' ('Fosse/Verdon')
Stephen Frears por 'Un escándalo muy inglés'
Ava DuVernay por 'Así nos ven'
Mejor serie limitada
Chernobyl
Fuga en Dannemora
Fosse/Verdon
Heridas Abiertas
Así nos ven
Mejor tv movie
Bandersnatch
Brexit
Deadwood
King Lear
Mi cena con Hervé
Mejor Talk show
The Daily Show with Noah Trevor
Full frontal with Samantha Bee
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
The Late Late Show with John Corden
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
Mejor reality de competición
The Amazing Race
American Ninja Warrior
Nailed It
RuPaul's Drag Race
Top Chef
The Voice
0 notes