• 𝐄𝐯𝐞𝐧𝐭𝐬:
31.12./01.01. ┇ New Year's Day/Eve
— 𝐁𝐥𝐮𝐞 𝐌𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐚𝐲 - is a term coined by Cliff Arnall to define the most depressing day of the year, supposedly falling on the third Monday in January.
• 𝐙𝐨𝐝𝐢𝐚𝐜 𝐬𝐢𝐠𝐧𝐬:
22.12–19.01 - Capricorn ♑︎
20.01–18.02 - Aquarius ♒︎
• 𝐁𝐢𝐫𝐭𝐡𝐝𝐚𝐲:
= 01.01. ♑︎
- Yoshiko Hanabatake (Aho-Girl),
- Haru Ichinose (Akuma no Riddle/Riddle Story of Devil),
- Gakushu Asano (Ansatsu Kyōshitsu/Assassination Classroom),
- Yoruichi Shihoin (Bleach),
- Principal Nezu (Boku no Hero Academia/My Hero Academia),
- Mao (Code Geass),
- "Radical Edward" | Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivruski IV (Cowboy Bebop),
- Hajime Hinata (Danganronpa),
- Izuru Kamukura (Danganronpa 2: Goodbye Despair // Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School),
- Gao Mikado (Future Card Buddyfight),
- Kochoube Asuko | Asirpa (Golden Kamu),
- Asahi Azumane (Haikyu!!),
- Kaguya Shinomiya (Kaguya-sama wa Kokurasetai: Tensai-tachi no Renai Zunousen/Kaguya-sama: Love is War),
- Daichi Tachiaki (Miira no Kaikata/How To Keep A Mummy),
- Might Guy (Naruto),
- "Fire Fist" Ace | Portgas D. Ace (One Piece),
- "Mr. 1"/"The Killer" | Daz Bonez (One Piece),
- Takeo Gouda (Ore Monogatari/My Love Story!!),
- Tsubaki (Servamp),
- Masato Oujou (Shakunetsu Kabaddi/Burning Kabaddi),
- "Super Rookie" | Kaede Rukawa (Slam Dunk),
- "Vongola Primo" | Ieyasu Sawada / Giotto (Reborn!),
= 02.01. ♑︎
- Mariko/Maririn | Mimori Kishida (AKB0048),
- "Sir Nighteye" | Mirai Sasaki (Boku no Hero Academia/My Hero Academia),
- Mutsuki Nakano (Danchigai),
- Ayumi (InuYasha),
- Mio Aoyama (Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai/The World God only knows),
- Maria Louise (Kidō Butōden G Gundam/Mobile Fighter G Gundam),
- Emelenzia Rudiger Beatrix (Mamoru-kun ni Megami no Shukufuku wo!/Venus to Mamoru!),
- Tsubomi Kido (Mekakucity Actors),
- Kenzo Tenma (Monster),
- Peepley Lulu (One Piece),
- Mitchie | Mitsuhiko Nagafukada (Robotics;Notes),
- Isshinsai Ogata (Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi/Kenichi: The Mightiest Disciple),
- Gralat Berlurik (Shoukoku no Altair/Altair: A Record of Battles),
- Akane Shinjo (SSSS.Gridman),
- Taichi Dan (Tennis no Ōjisama/The Prince of Tennis),
- Jun Fuyumi (The Idolmaster SideM),
- Ren-Ren | Reina Suzuki (Wake Up, Girls!),
- Marie Tennouji (Yumeiro Pâtissière),
= 03.01. ♑︎
- "Seiryuu" | Shin-Ah (Akatsuki no Yona/Yona of the Dawn),
- Hiromi Iwasa (Baby Steps),
- Alecdora Sandler (Black Clover),
- Fujitaka Kinomoto (Cardcaptor Sakura),
- Kyoshiro Tohdoh (Code Geass),
- Keisuke Yuuki (Fushigi Yuugi/Mysterious Play),
- Haruko Saeki (Idoly Pride),
- Masako Araki (Kuroko no Basket/Kuroko's Basketball),
- Gamabunta (Naruto),
- Aisa (One Piece),
- Iceberg (One Piece),
- Mukki | Mutsuki Tsuyama (Saki),
- Kotone Noda (Sakura Trick),
- Ichiro Ogami (Sakura Wars),
- Itsumi Natsume (Schoolgirl Strikers: Animation Channel),
- Arata Inanaki (Sousei no Onmyouji/Twin Star Exorcists),
- Bart Garsus (Vandread),
- "First Sniper" | Haruaki Azuma (World Trigger),
- Shinji Fuyushima (World Trigger),
- Yukino Yukinoshita (Yahari ore no seishun rabukome wa machigatteiru/My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU),
= 04.01. ♑︎
- Tsubomi Hiiragi (22/7),
- Michio Sumiyoshi (All Out!!),
- Tadaomi Kurama (Argonavis from BanG Dream!),
- Kaname Izuma (Beelzebub),
- Kyusaku Yumeno (Bungo Stray Dogs),
- Senku Ishigami (Dr. Stone),
- Aiichiro Nitori (Free!),
- Aobimbo | Aoba Tsuzaki (Jinki: Extend),
- Arthur Trine (Kidō Senshi Gandamu Shīdo Desutinī/Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny),
- Lina/Angie | Angelina Kudou Shields (Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei/The Irregular at Magic High School),
Torii Natsumi (Nurarihyon no Mago/Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan),
- Fumiki Mizutani (Ookiku Furikabutte/Big Windup!),
- Takeru Fujiwara (Prince of Stride),
- El Cid (Saint Seiya/Zodiac Knights),
- Kotonoha Katsura (School Days),
- "Galand the Truth" | Galand (The Seven Deadly Sins),
- "Gourmet Surgeon" | Atashino (Toriko),
= 05.01. ♑︎
- Eri Ibusaki (D_Cide Traumerei the Animation),
- Prince of the Capital/King | Mei Narumiya (Diamond no Ace/Ace of Diamond),
- John Brown (Ghost Hunt),
- Ichigo Kohinata (Girlfriend (Kari)/Girl Friend Beta),
- Terence T. D'Arby (JoJo's Bizarre Adventure),
- Kuroh Yatogami (K-Project),
- Keitaro Urashima (Love Hina),
- Ozma Lee (Macross Frontier),
- Strawberry (One Piece),
- Sion Todo (PriPara),
- Ryō Yoake (ReLIFE),
- Kae Hiiragi (Re:Stage! Dream Days),
- Momiji Kanō (The Unlimited Hyobu Kyosuke/Zettai Karen Children: The Unlimited),
- Mew Berry | Berry Shirayuki (Tokyo Mew Mew),
- Wanko | Inumaru (Ueki no Housoku/The Law of Ueki),
- Ichigo Amano (Yumeiro Pâtissière),
= 06.01. ♑︎
- Anna Nishikinomiya (Shimoneta: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn't Exist),
- Jeanne d'Arc (Fate/Apocrypha),
- Nene Kinokuni (Food Wars!),
- Jeanne d'Arc (Drifters),
- Nobara Yukinokouji (Inu X Boku Secret Service),
- Saki Morimi (Eden of the East),
- Makoto Sawatari (Kanon),
- Shingo Komoi (Cardfight!! Vanguard),
- Tatsuma Suguro (Blue Exorcist),
- Haji (Gintama),
- Kiyoko Shimizu (Haikyu!!),
- Sherlock Holmes (Moriarty the Patriot),
- "The Darkness of the Shinobi" | Danzo Shimura (Naruto),
- "Fifth Raikage" | Darui (Naruto),
- Ebizou (Naruto),
- Oimo (One Piece),
- Tilestone (One Piece),
- "Sailor Saturn" | Hotaru Tomoe (Sailor Moon),
- Amidamaru (Shaman King),
- Oluo Bozado (Shingeki no Kyojin/Attack on Titan),
- "Liz" / Elizabeth (The Seven Deadly Sins),
= 07.01. ♑︎
- Konekomaru Miwa (Blue Exorcist),
- "Jack Mantis" | Kamakiri Togaru (Boku no Hero Academia/My Hero Academia),
- Genya Shinazugawa (Kimetsu no Yaiba/Demon Slayer),
- Samui (Naruto),
- "Square Sisters" (with Kiwi) | Mozu (One Piece),
- Guang Hong Ji (Yuri!!! on Ice),
= 08.01. ♑︎
- Kai (Akira),
- Mars (Black Clover),
- Hiashi Hyuga (Naruto),
- Hizashi Hyuga (Naruto),
- "Okama King" / "Miracle Person" | Emporio Ivankov / Iva (One Piece),
- Ching Tao (Shaman King),
= 09.01. ♑︎
- Kaede Kayano (Ansatsu Kyōshitsu/Assassination Classroom),
- Reika Rikudou (Fate/Apocrypha),
- Haku (Naruto),
- Pickles (One Piece),
= 10.01. ♑︎
- Braz D. Blood (Blood Lad),
- Koyo Ozaki (Bungo Stray Dogs),
- Yukichi Fukuzawa (Bungo Stray Dogs),
- Ittetsu Takeda (Haikyuu!!),
- Eustass Kid (One Piece),
- Otohime (One Piece),
= 11.01. ♑︎
- Todoroki Shouto (Boku no Hero Academia/My Hero Academia),
- Itomimizu (One Piece),
= 12.01. ♑︎
- Schneizel el Britannia (Code Geass),
- Dr. Hiriluk (One Piece),
- Ricardo (Re:Zero − Starting Life in Another World),
= 13.01. ♑︎
- Cutthroat (Akudama Drive),
- Gordon Agrippa (Black Clover),
- Cornelia Li Britannia (Code Geass),
- 13 (Dorohedoro),
- Ikaros Much (One Piece),
= 14.01. ♑︎
- Rukia Kuchiki (Bleach),
- Ayumu Tojo (Gintama),
- Snoozer (Hamtaro),
- Sweet Pea (One Piece),
- Estarossa (The Seven Deadly Sins),
= 15.01. ♑︎
- A.O (One Piece),
- Historia Reiss (Shingeki no Kyojin/Attack on Titan),
- #81194 | Ray (Yakusoku no Neverland/Yakusoku no Neverland),
= 16.01. ♑︎
- Revchi Salik (Black Clover),
- Jirou Kyoutoku (Boku no Hero Academia/My Hero Academia),
- Boodle (One Piece),
- Felix Argyle (Re:Zero − Starting Life in Another World),
= 17.01. ♑︎
- Kazuo Tengan (Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School),
- Capone Bege (One Piece),
= 18.01. ♑︎
- Rhya (Black Clover),
- "Dabi" | Toya Todoroki (Boku no Hero Academia/My Hero Academia),
- Kiyomizu Yukihiro (Fugou Keiji: Balance:Unlimited/The Millionaire Detective Balance: Unlimited),
- Katsuhiko Teshigawara (Kimi no na wa/Your Name),
- Hannes (Shingeki no Kyojin/Attack on Titan),
= 19.01. ♑︎
- Coyote Starrk (Bleach),
- Lilynette Gingerbuck (Bleach),
- Edgar Allan Poe (Bungo Stray Dogs),
- "Baron Zeppeli" | Will A. Zeppeli (JoJo's Bizarre Adventure; Part 3),
- "Prince of the Sand Waterfall Gourd" | Gaara (Naruto),
- Spandine (One Piece),
= 20.01. ♒︎
- Sakura Kouno (Horimiya),
- Maki Zenin (Jujutsu Kaisen),
- Mai Zenin (Jujutsu Kaisen),
- First Mizukage | Byakuren (Naruto),
- Tetta Kisaki (Tokyo Revengers),
= 21.01. ♒︎
- Antonio (One Piece),
- Miss Friday (One Piece),
= 22.01. ♒︎
- Miki Okudera (Kimi no na wa/Your Name),
- Merry (One Piece),
- Mii-chan | Michelajul Lortelia (Senyuu),
= 23.01. ♒︎
- Yumacchi | Walker Yumasaki (Durarara!!),
- Haruki Komi (Haikyuu!!),
- Nobu | Nobuo Terashima (Nana),
- Shino Aburame (Naruto),
- Charlotte Dosmarche (One Piece),
- Charlotte Nusstorte (One Piece),
= 24.01. ♒︎
- Inoichi Yamanaka (Naruto),
- Kairiken (One Piece),
- Miss Monday (One Piece),
- "Witch of Greed"/ "Witch of Wisdom" | Echidna (Re:Zero − Starting Life in Another World),
- "Quinque Fanatic" / "Mad Mado" | Kureo Mado (Tokyo Ghoul),
= 25.01. ♒︎
- Shingo Mido (Death Note),
- Rintaro Suna (Haikyuu!!),
- "The Fourth Hokage" | Minato Namikaze (Naruto),
- Giolla (One Piece),
= 26.01. ♒︎
- Kuromarimo (One Piece),
- "Nero the Sea Weasel" | Nero (One Piece),
- Meene Montgomery (Shaman King),
- "Attack Titan" | Grisha Jaeger (Shingeki no Kyojin/Attack on Titan),
- "Old Warrior" | Aldrich (The Seven Deadly Sins),
= 27.01. ♒︎
- Loly Aivirrne (Bleach),
- Takahiro Hanamaki (Haikyuu!!),
- "Sailor Uranus" | Haruka Tenou (Sailor Moon),
- Charlotte Lola (One Piece),
= 28.01. ♒︎
- Doctor Onishi (Akira),
- "Gran Torino" | Sorahiko Torino (Boku no Hero Academia/My Hero Academia),
- "Puppet Princess" / Tianzi | Jiang Lihua (Code Geass),
- Shizuo Heiwajima (Durarara!!),
- Mansherry (One Piece),
- Naki (Tokyo Ghoul),
- Chosuke Nakamoto (Fugou Keiji: Balance:Unlimited/The Millionaire Detective Balance: Unlimited),
= 29.01. ♒︎
- Kotaro Takebayashi (Ansatsu Kyōshitsu/Assassination Classroom),
- Gadjah (Black Clover),
- Carla Jaeger (Shingeki no Kyojin/Attack on Titan),
= 30.01. ♒︎
- "Kosaku Kawajiri" | Yoshikage Kira (JoJo's Bizarre Adventure; Part 4),
- Eld Jinn (Shingeki no Kyojin/Attack on Titan),
- "Parka Freak" | Misuto Kiriya (Corpse Party: Blood Drive),
- Suleiman (One Piece),
= 31.01. ♒︎
- Byakuya Kuchiki (Bleach),
- Shizuku (Naruto Shippuden the Movie),
- Aladdin (One Piece),
- Ippon-Matsu (One Piece),
← [December] | [Calendar] | [February] →
1 note
·
View note
So in the GO games the characters have their years by their names and other info and I find that pretty interesting?? I don’t think the games prior to the GO ones had the years on the character mini profile. I tend to forget who is in what year sometimes and the ina11 wiki doesn’t have their years listed (I think). Anyway, if you’re curious about who is in what year/grade here’s a (long) list of inazuma characters. It mostly contains GO characters but since you can recruit some characters from the original series I added them on here to.
Not every character has a year, some are labeled ??? or ADULT (Akizora Challengers/Golden Oldies team). Most of the aliea characters are under ??? and Toramaru is to (but we all know he’s younger so-). Also, these are only from Light/Shadow. I haven’t played CS yet so none of those characters are on here.
Inazuma Eleven GO teams
Raimon (GO)
Sangoku Taichi - 3rd year
Kurumada Gouichi - 3rd year
Kirino Ranmaru - 2nd year
Amagi Daichi - 3rd year
Nishizono Shinsuke - 1st year
Hamano Kaiji - 2nd year
Hayami Tsurumasa - 2nd year
Matsukaze Tenma - 1st year
Shindou Takuto - 2nd year
Tsurugi Kyousuke - 1st year
Kurama Norihito - 2nd year
Aoyama Shunsuke - 2nd year
Ichino Nanasuke - 2nd year
Nishiki Ryouma - 2nd year
Kariya Masaki - 1st year
Kageyama Hikaru - 1st year
Seto Midori - 2nd year
Sorano Aoi - 1st year
Yamana Akane - 2nd year
Raimon Reserves - all 2nd years
Eito Gakuen/Prodigy Grammer
Kageura Touji - 2nd year
Mienai Kouta - 2nd year
Honda Taizou - 3rd year
Akutagawa Fusanosuke - 1st year
Kakizaki Hagumi - 2nd year
Hitofude Hayato - 1st year
Fukuro Tetsuya - 2nd year
Yomiya Satoshi - 1st year
Yukiji Keiichi - 1st year
Saewatari Yuuichirou - 2nd year
Kindaichi Gaku - 3rd year
Kaoka Utanori - 1st year
Kouyou Hifumi - 1st year
Natsume Kinsuke - 2nd year
Kuniki Tetsuo - 1st year
Tanizaki Jung - 3rd year
Tengawara/Milky Way Charter
Minami Juuji - 2nd year
Kawasaki Ginta - 3rd year
Itokawa Yoshinobu - 2nd year
Kashio Seigo - 1st year
Higashi Kinya - 1st year
Hayabusa Hideki - 1st year
Harei Mizunari - 1st year
Nishinosora Yoichi - 2nd year
Kita Ichiban - 2nd year
Andou Tsuneyuki - 3rd year
Hoshifuru Kaguya - 2nd year
Orio Mihoshi - 1st year
Oushida Kazuhiro - 1st year
Yuge Noboru - 2nd year
Ankoku Masayuki - 3rd year
Harusawa Hikaru - 1st year
Mannouzaka/Almighty Faith
Shinoyama Mitsuru- 1st year
Gamaishi Tsuneoki - 3rd year
Oosawada Kotetsu - 2nd year
Nagahisa Douji - 1st year
Kuranoin Sanosuke - 1st year
Ushio Kenjirou - 2nd year
Busujima Kanezane - 2nd year
Sakazaki Mugen - 1st year
Shirato Kiyoshirou - 2nd year
Mitsuyoshi Yozakura - 2nd year
Isozaki Kenma - 1st year
Chita Tsuyoshi - 3rd year
Basato Toushi - 1st year
Kiwami Seishin - 2nd year
Okano Shunpei - 1st year
Kamihira Gizou - 2nd year
Teikoku Gakuen/Royal Academy (GO)
Miyabino Reiichi - 1st year
Ootaki Tonoo - 2nd year
Kabata Taruhiko - 3rd year
Narita Kenya - 1st year
Ryuuzaki Ouji - 2nd year
Asukaji Sakuya - 2nd year
Horasawa Shuuji - 1st year
Itsuki Katsumasa - 3rd year
Sasaki Iwao - 2nd year
Itsumi Kunihiko - 1st year
Mikado Haruma - 3rd year
Mashira Kadoteru - 2nd year
Nakamura Michiru - 1st year
Kasumino Jinta - 1st year
Hanamura Kaoru - 2nd year
Oosugi Futoshi - 2nd year
Kaiou Gakuen/Pirates Cove
Fukami Dandou - 2nd year
Ide Norikazu - 3rd year
Saruga Souma - 2nd year
Funaki Yuuto - 1st year
Nagisawa Nagisa - 1st year
Touga Tooru - 2nd year
Kaizu Kouichirou - 1st year
Murakami Gunki - 1st year
Wanda Naoto - 2nd year
Namikawa Rensuke - 2nd year
Yoshimine Misaki - 1st year
Houki Ryuuhei - 3rd year
Isaribi Tairamaru - 1st year
Fujita Sumitomo - 2nd year
Kurofune Izou - 2nd year
Umigashi Entarou - 3rd year
Gassan Kunimitsu/Lunar Sea Military Academy
Hyoudou Tsukasa - 2nd year
Kanehira Tessai - 3rd year
Osafune Tenzen - 2nd year
Hachisuka Tadatora - 1st year
Kobayakawa Soukichi - 2nd year
Tsukishima Kagehide - 1st year
Masamune Gorou - 1st year
Kai Nobutake - 1st year
Shibata Kachidoki - 2nd year
Minamisawa Atsushi - 3rd year
Ichimonji Kirito - 1st year
Yamamoto Kanta - 2nd year
Takenaka Hanzou - 2nd year
Sanada Rokurou - 1st year
Shima Samonji - 3rd year
Karasuma Takechiyo - 1st year
Hakuren/Alpine (GO)
Shirosaki Katsuya - 2nd year
Hokugen Takeyuki - 3rd year
Itou Torata - 2nd year
Otaru Koutarou - 2nd year
Makari Ginjirou - 1st year
Kitaki Tsuneo - 1st year
Touya Kunihiro - 2nd year
Koori Itsuki - 2nd year
Rumoi Korohiko - 1st year
Yukimura Hyouga - 2nd year
Itetsuki Touma - 1st year
Mozaki Itaru - 1st year
Oujika Kaku - 2nd year
Yamane Minori - 1st year
Hidaka Takeshi - 3rd year
Seki Ganjirou- 3rd year
Kidokawa Seishuu/Kirkwood (GO)
Katayama Tsuyoshi - 3rd year
Ooisokawa Tarou - 2nd year
Ishikawa Kanpei - 2nd year
Yamazaki Kotarou - 1st year
Konuma Waku - 1st year
Shimizu Ryuuto - 2nd year
Izumi Kanaaki - 2nd year
Tobisawa Mana - 2nd year
Kishibe Taiga - 2nd year
Taki Sousuke - 2nd year
Kamiya Kouta - 1st year
Kinugawa Waganuki - 3rd year
Taki Yoshihiko - 1st year
Yukai Mizuho - 2nd year
Goshiki Jun - 1st year
Sendai Hiroaki - 1st year
Genei Gakuen/Mirage
Hakono Zuiichi - 3rd year
Kurenai Ouma - 2nd year
Ozuno Yaku - 1st year
Michiie Kanjurou - 3rd year
Araki Akira - 2nd year
Douhara Teito - 1st year
Fudano Kirimasa - 2nd year
Kobato Hiroo- 1st year
Mahoro Tadashi - 3rd year
Shiranui Genichi - 2nd year
Shiranui Eiji - 1st year
Utsurogi Sanemi - 1st year
Iryuu Jouji - 2nd year
Machi Shiiya - 2nd year
Toriyuki Asaya - 1st year
Ooki Tamanori - 3rd year
Arakumo Gakuen/Universal
Sata Tosamaru - 2nd year
Urano Tenshou - 1st year
Mukumo Tsukiya - 3rd year
Yasumori Chiharu - 1st year
Makisato Mizuki - 2nd year
Furuto Meiji - 1st year
Hinano Kinsuke - 2nd year
Kida Mokuren - 2nd year
Mazumi Hiroshi - 1st year
Nebuchi Umitomo - 2nd year
Amemiya Taiyou - 1st year
Serei Kazutoyo - 1st year
Chihara Eichi - 1st year
Iri Koushichirou - 1st year
Higa Takeyasu - 3rd year
Uesuda Shirou - 3rd year
Seidouzan/Mt. Olympus
Masaki Teiya - 1st year
Munemori Hidetoshi - 3rd year
Kurei Yudai - 3rd year
Iyabe Satoshi - 2nd year
Hozumi Shinpei - 2nd year
Amase -Reia 1st year
Hyuuga Rron - 1st year
Okegawa Yukimori - 1st year
Kurosaki Makoto - 2nd year
Koizaki Io - 2nd year
Tsutsumi Tomo - 2nd year
Temizu Kenji - 1st year
Furou Akisada - 1st year
Arino Omi - 2nd year
Atou Ran - 3rd year
Asou Kurehito - 1st year
Dragonlink
Senguuji Yamato- 2nd year
Gomaki Tetsurou - 2nd year
Gouishi Senma - 1st year
Gomi Seiei - 2nd year
Kamiyama Gounoshin - 1st year
Ikari Gouriki - 3rd year
Seijou Shougo - 1st year
Mito Shou - 2nd year
Aikawa Masaru - 1st year
Godai Shingo - 1st year
Gotou Yukai - 2nd year
Gotenba Tooru - 2nd year
Gonokami Eiji - 1st year
Gousaki Haeru - 2nd year
Gozuma Takeyuki - 3rd year
Hoshii Tsuyoshi - 1st year
Ancient Dark
Ashiya Noboru - 1st year
Motono Tsuyoshi - 3rd year
Michino Susumu - 3rd year
Edaki Saki - 2nd year
Kiya Kouji - 2nd year
Rinne Makoto - 1st year
Hisakumo Jinta - 1st year
Noya Keiichirou - 3rd year
Yuuki You - 2nd year
Kai - 1st year
Shuu - 1st year
Unlimited Shining
Hebino Makito - 3rd year
Saki Yukio - 2nd year
Ejima Kazuya - 3rd year
Onizuka Heita - 1st year
Fujiki Tatsuhiko - 2nd year
Nitta Miru - 1st year
Seidou Dan - 2nd year
Ginzamiya Akira - 1st year
Sasayama Taki - 1st year
Hodo Mitsuhiro - 2nd year
Hakuryuu - 1st year
Original/First Series Players
Zeus
Posei Donichi/Poseidon - 3rd year
Aporo Hikaru/Apollo - 2nd year
Hepai En/Hephestus - 3rd year
Aresu Ran/Ares - 2nd year
Deio Geki/Dionysus - 1st year
Arute Saneki/Artemis - 2nd year
Herumi Matsuaki/Hermes - 2nd year
Atena Tomo/Athena - 1st year
Demete Yutaka/Demeter - 2nd year
Afuro Terumi/Aphrodi - 2nd year
Hera Tadashi/Hera - 3rd year
FFI
Demonio Strada - 2nd year
Fideo Ardena - 2nd year
Gigi Blasi - 3rd year
Choi Chang Soo - 3rd year
Nice Dolphin - 3rd year
Angelo Gabrini - 1st year
Rococo Urupa - 2nd year
Bjorn Kyle - 3rd year
Kamezaki Kappa - 1st year
Dylan Keith - 2nd year
Mark Kruger - 2nd year
Walter Mountain - 1st year
Edgar Valtinas - 3rd year
Mac Roniejo - 2nd year
Julien Rousseau - 3rd year
Teres Tolue - 3rd year
Raimon
Endou Mamoru - 2nd year
Kazemaru Ichirouta - 2nd year
Kabeyama Heigorou - 1st year
Kageno Jin - 2nd year
Kurimatsu Teppei - 1st year
Handa Shinichi - 2nd year
Shourinji Ayumu - 1st year
Shishido Sakichi - 1st year
Matsuno Kuusuke - 2nd year
Gouenji Shuuya - 2nd year
Someoka Ryuugo - 2nd year
Megane Kakeru - 2nd year
Domon Asuka- 2nd year
Kidou Youth - 2nd year
Ichinose Kazuya -2nd year
Yamino Kageto - 2nd year
Tachimukai Yuuki -1st year
Tsunami Jousuke - 3rd year
Kogure Yuuya - 1st year
Urabe Rika - 2nd year
Fubuki Shirou - 2nd year
Tobitaka Seiya - 2nd year
Fudou Aki - 2nd year
Kino Aki - 2nd year
Otonashi Haruna - 1st year
Raimon Natsumi - 2nd year
Kudou Fuyuka - 2nd year
Aliea & Teikoku
Suzuno Fuusuke - 2nd year
Midorikawa Ryuuji - 2nd year
Saginuma Osamu - 3rd year
Nagumo Haruya - 2nd year
Kiyama Hiroto - 2nd year
Genda Koujirou - 2nd year
Sakuma Jirou - 2nd year
40 notes
·
View notes