Character intros
Sooo time to introduce new OCs! These belong to a vampire/bloodbag-based series that I'm about to start (I have the first piece pretty much finished).
A Death in the Family masterlist
Name: Sunday Afolayan
Pronouns: he/him
Species: Human
Age: 31
Fun fact: Was a PhD student before being taken as Barnabas' thrall, researching how persuasion works from a scientific perspective. Now... well, at least he has a first-hand account. But he doesn't want to be drunk from ever again.
Name: Eldrida Kenyatta
Pronouns: she/her
Species: Vampire
Age: 28
Fun fact: Before being turned, she was a hunter. It makes her unpopular with many vampires who find out – and Barnabas ensures that his friends, family and other employees do find out.
Name: Tristam Sharpe
Pronouns: he/him
Species: Vampire
Age: ~600
Fun fact: Hates his family and barely speaks to them – Aileen's of the opinion that he shouldn't at all, not if they're not going to respect him, but it worked out this time. Who knows what would've happened to Sunday if he hadn't shown up. He has ADHD, and does struggle, but he manages to take care of his fish, which are really the most important things.
Name: Barnabas Sharpe
Pronouns: he/him
Species: Vampire
Age: ~1200
Fun fact: "Traditional" vampire, aka asshole. Enjoys playing with his food, when it's not too enthralled, and absolutely despises hunters, whatever their species or status. This includes Eldrida.
Name: Aileen Ross
Pronouns: she/they
Species: Vampire
Age: ~300
Fun fact: Would love to interview a human. Sadly, despite working at Crossways, it's hard to find one who's willing.
Name: Evelyn Davis
Pronouns: she/her
Species: Vampire
Age: ~130
Fun fact: Was a jazz singer in 1920s USA, and still enjoys putting on performances every once in a while. Extremely bisexual and Aileen's wife.
Name: Jeremy
Pronouns: he/him
Species: Ghost
Age: ~700
Fun fact: Inhabits Tristam's flat and did so well before he ever showed up. Prefers to remain invisible most of the time, even while he's communicating with Tristam or annoying him. He has self-esteem issues but they're working on it.
Name: Tobias Sharpe
Pronouns: he/him
Species: Vampire
Age: ~650
Fun fact: Tristam's cousin, he craves power and thrives off it. Thinks the world owes him anything he could ever want.
Name: Mary Sharpe
Pronouns: she/her
Species: Vampire
Age: ~900
Fun fact: Tristam's least favourite aunt. She'll never accept him but she never stops arguing about it either.
13 notes
·
View notes
ross lynch, jeremy renner were not hated for playing jeffrey dahmer, charlize theron was not hated for winning multiples awards and a fucking oscar for playing aileen wuornos, neither niecy after winning critics show awards, who is in the same show as evan.
yeah, its all performative, in the end of the day no one actually really cares.
that is why i absolutely will not get fussed over it. it's fake.
8 notes
·
View notes
"Respectfully speaking, Dr. Chase, While I do appreciate being your student... could you and Ms. Sears perhaps, oh, I don't know, lay off with the kid treatment for once!? I'm 19, ya know! Which practically makes me an adult!"
"Sorry, kid! But after Adel, you're practically the little brother of our family in Caduceus, so the universe has practically decreed that I'd be the demon of messing with you! Besides, surely I can't be THAT bad, right?
"... Oh, suuuuuure, when you're not being a mega moron trying to play matchmaker with me and Ms. Ross or Dr. Stiles and Nurse Thompson, that is!"
"My, My! For someone so quiet most of the time, you really can be a sassy little monster! Who knows, you might be even more of a demon than me someday, my young apprentice!"
"Humph! The day that will happen is when I decide to grow a carpet on my chin like yours!" (NOT.)
So yeah, that's James and Tyler's mentor and student relationship in a nutshell. Don't get me wrong, he and Dr. Chase are very close, but sometimes the Demon Doctor's antics can often test his patience and thus bring out the sassy nature within!
And yes, James does have a second nickname after Lunagazer, being Little Monster due to his once hyperactive nature during his childhood, which Kira being the mischievous little sister she is, blabbed about it to Tyler and Leslie when James told her about it, much to his dismay.
Also decided to give James' design some changes, that being his scrubs are now more muted in colour, reflecting his emotional state, and he has his necklace for his Soothing Choir powers like Derek for his Healing Touch but he choses instead to tuck it under his shirt for reasons, and his hair is tweaked again.
I even decided to give Tyler's UTK bear pin to James instead of the blue one I gave him for the Operation start animation I did, as I'd like to imagine Tyler would give it to him after he becomes his student in the Caduceus Training Program as an intern, sorta to show he's part of the family as Tyler puts it, and you know it acts as a metaphor for the old generation passing the torch onto the new.
As for Tyler and why he looks different, well, I kinda chose to do a headcanon of "What he could have looked like 3 years later in UTK 2, if Atlus didn't decide to only update Derek and Angie's looks."
Tyler mostly keeps the same personality and design as inspired by Aileen's manga, except for the fact his hair is a bit more wavy as well as noticeable differences being he now has a goatee and stubble, as I'd like to think he did that to play up his demon personality, (And not just because he thinks it looks handsome or anything!)
He also gets a new bear pin influenced by his Second Opinion design. Since Tyler's old bear pin started to wear out and feel out of fashion for him, I'd like to think the new one he has was a birthday gift his little sister Amy gave to him as a thank you for being a good doctor, and so when he wears it, he feels as if Amy is always there for him in spirit.
And that's mostly it. I might decide to eventually do some stories revolving around these two when I get to it or feel confident in doing so one day and when I've got it figured out, as Tyler will be important as James' guide during UTK 2 from his and Adel's points of view, but that's for another day.
4 notes
·
View notes
El desayuno (Film, short version) - Miguel Casco from Miguel Ángel Casco on Vimeo.
Largometraje / Performance / Videoarte
Miguel Casco en colaboración con Hekatombe Producción Artística
Catorce personas habitan su propia piel para atestiguar el amanecer y compartir sus cuerpxs mientras el sol naciente ilumina el espacio. La interacción se suscita entre ellxs y la premisa principal es celebrar la vida, honrar la libertad y el disfrute. El Desayuno invita a abrazar la desnudez y entrar en sintonía con la naturaleza.
miguelcasco.com
D I R E C C I Ó N
Miguel Casco
D I R E C C I Ó N E S C É N I C A
Andrea Garay
D I R E C C I Ó N C O R E O G R Á F I C A
Sebastián Santamaría
D I R E C C I Ó N E J E C U T I V A
Catalina Navarrete
R E P A R T O
Mar Castañedo
Mónica Colin
Marlene Coronel
Mariana Domenech
Jimena González
Aileen Kent
Carlos Nunez
José Francisco Ordóñez
Luis Ortega
José Ortiz
Baruk Serna
V I D E O
Alan Espinosa
Erik Jonguitud
Michel Trevilla
F O T O G R A F Í A
Alejandra Edwards
David Flores Rubio
M Ú S I C A
Sebastián Lechuga (Intro, Oscuridad, Ofrenda y Desayuno)
Alejandro Preisser (Locura, Descenso, Claridad y Outro)
E D I C I Ó N D E V I D E O
Miguel Casco
Erik Jonguitud
D I S E Ñ O F L O R A L
Alejandra Velasco
M U S I C A L I Z A C I Ó N E N V I V O
Jail Less
E Q U I P O T É C N I C O
Humberto C. Cáceres
Heber Leonidez
Elena Manero
Ehécatl Moreno
María Naidich
Alfonso Pérez
Yair Ramírez
P R O Y E C T O R E A L I Z A D O C O N E L A P O Y O D E
Etna M. Arroyo, Jacobo M. Casco, Patricia Almada, Luis Antonio Garay, Elsa Hernández, Carlos Navarrete, Rocio Barajas, Carlos Santamaría, José María Macías, Andrés Castañeda, César Meza, Enrique Ajuria, Susana Tovar, Valeria Casco, Luis Antonio Casco, Heleni Castro, Óliver Victoria, Andrea Ayala, Andrea Anderson, Indira Zamora, Roberto González, Andrés Piña, Rafael Hernández, David C. Parra, Youtaek Hwang, Eduardo Palacio, Remi Cárdenas, Rogelio Toledo, Ross Romero, Isabella de la Mora, Tabaré Arroyo, Yair Ramírez, Luis Almada, Omar Cobos, Silvana Larrea, Raffaela Schiavon, Isabel Vieitez, Rebeca Zequera, Leonardo Galicia, Mark Feldmann, Francisco Saldívar, José Francisco Ordóñez, Neil Haidorfer, Bárbara Huerta, Adriana Degetau, Tere Sáenz, Chloe Estes, Fernando Almazán, Gina Guzmán, Mariano Nava, Rubén Ojeda, Diego Ortiz, Santi San Martin, Carlos Santamaría Barajas, José Funcia, Malimna Etnegorozka, Pablo P. Caro, Gabriela Chávez, Gabriel Picazo, Rubén Torres, Roberto Praxedis, Luis Pérez, Jeannette Betancourt, Elena Manero, Ma. Ceci Cuesta, Humberto Schiavon, Celeste Bejarano, Mario Montes & David Martínez.
14 notes
·
View notes
HP NEW GEN Parental Masterlist
Sooooo, I’m beginning to realize seeing the same style headcanons constantly might get a bit boring for some after a while, so I’ve decided to branch out and provide you with something new and exciting (although I will still be posting those headcanons).
When reading the headcanons about my OCs, some of you may wonder who these kid’s parents are. While I give context in the posts themselves, I thought it would be a fun idea to create a masterlist of who’s the child of who, just so I can say this blog has some variety to it.
This list will only include the parents of my OCs, as everyone already knows who the canon character’s parents are anyway. Also, the pairings on this list are - for the most part - very random. In addition, I’ve made the executive decision to cross this universe over with that of Roald Dahl’s “Matilda” because there’s no way she would not have gone to Hogwarts with the Potter-Gen crew. All this to say, this list might get a little crazy. You have been warned.
One more thing, and this one’s pretty straightforward: This post is going to be rather long, as I’m still trying to find a happy medium between short little headcanons and thirty page essays content wise. I apologize in advance.
Thus, without further adieu:
Harry Potter: New Generation - The Parental Masterlist
*Links will be provided for the non-OC parents who are very - very - obscure*
Jack, Jake, Jason and Maisie: Gregory Goyle and Pansy Parkinson
Liam and Lavender: Seamus Finnigan and Matilda Wormwood (Although if I didn’t already have Caleb and Seamus Thomas lined up, I totally would’ve paired him with Dean.)
Trey and Milani: Justin Finch-Fletchley and Candice Blake
Simon: Dave Burnham and Melissa Wayne
Jasmine: Theodore Nott and Millicent Bulstrode
Abby: Dennis Creevey and Gabrielle Delacour
Mariah: Oliver Wood and Alicia Spinnet
Kyra and Astoria: Anthony Goldstein and Daphne Greengrass
Evelyn: Isaac Owens and Robin Derricks
Amina: Stephen Umbridge and Leslie Willard (Estranged great niece of Dolores Umbridge - nothing alike, I promise.)
Caleb and Seamus: Dean Thomas and Susan Bones (Once again, would’ve paired him with Seamus if Liam and Lavender weren’t already a thing.)
Brett and Ana: Cormac McLaggen and Parvati Patil
Clare: Victor Marerro and Cloe Ryder
Raina and Norah: Vinh Webber and Kim Mac
Cody: David Kowalski and Mary Pressley (Great-grandson of Jacob Kowalski)
Annabelle: Emmanuel DeCleure and Olivie Beringer
Nathaniel and Diamond: Blaise Zabini and Zoe Accrington
Sam: Clement Sweeney and Nikki Ross
Jaxon and Daisy: Dudley Dursley and Lucille Robertson
Summer: Marcus Belby and Marietta Edgecombe
Andrew: Mick Hornby and Grace Nutley
Gavin, Gabby and Noah: Edgar Mason and Cho Chang (Noah was adopted when he was two.)
Emily: Lee Jordan and Katie Bell (I originally had Katie with Oliver Wood, but that aGE GAP-)
Aries: Dominic Alderton and Mandy Brocklehurst (Descendant of Arkie Alderton.)
Ophilia: Rodger Davies and Patricia Stimpson
Linus: Alfred Cattermole and Jaida Adams
Anzhelo and Apostol: Viktor Krum and Elisaveta Bonev
Lindsay: Mikey Wormwood (Matilda Wormwood’s brother) and Viola Audley
Christopher: Jasper Warble and Monica Carver (Descendant of Irving Warble)
Nico: Jake Farley (Let’s just assume he and his relatives were found) and Stacey Arrington
Gemma: Bethany Dawn and Rowena Shelby (Via adoption)
Jerry and Ojas: Michael Corner and Padma Patil
Lucas and Natalie: Marcus Flint and Selina Moore
Victoria and Everett: Ernie Macmillan and Suzette Wilbur
Belle and Sophie: Calvin Tucker and Jennifer Harvey
Desmond, Tiffany, David and Amy: Terry Boot and Romilda Vane
Joyce: James Spencer and Nadia Bryant
Andre: Levi Brent and Clara Archer
Julianna: Trevor Gill and Jonathan Awkwright (Via surrogate)
Romaine: Florent Denis and Georgie Mathieu
Aileen: Terence Higgs and Penelope Clearwater
Riley and Michael: Kevin Entwhistle and Sally-Anne Perks
Sean: Ryan Walker and Dylan Franklin (Via adoption)
Alexia: Chase Aubrey and Megan Jones (niece of Bertram Aubrey)
Jane: Stephen Cornfoot and Sophie Roper
Aidan: Eddie Carmichael and Sue Li
Nick and Evan: Zacharias Smith and Vanessa Richardson
Morgan: Wayne Hopkins and Kellah Summers
John: Charles Bayless and Whitney Ethans
Will: Arnie Clayton and Jaiden Audley
Melinda: Derek Abbott and Natalie McDonald
Xavier: August Jones and Sylvia Mercer
Alana: Graham Pritchard and Orla Quirke
Danielle: Blaine Howard and Elanor Branstone
Emma: Conrad Wheeler and Angela Watkins
Erin: Orson Dearborn and Bonita Barton (Granddaughter of Caradoc Dearborn)
Tiana Porter: Benjamin Porter and Alice Power
Lexi: Jimmy Peakes and Laura Madley
Madison: Adrian Pucey and Lenore Payton
Connor: Cecil Reynolds and Olivia Hayes
Jared: Norris Ridley and Patricia Abram
Elodie: Ignace Lestrange and Josiane Girard (Distantly related to Rodolphus Lestrange)
Elle: Bernard Atkins and Jacqueline Dorsey
Ida: Ryder Burke and Lola Lucas
Peggie: Elias Norman and Marilyn Fleming
Camilla: Randall Abel and Angelita Barboza
Rebecca: Sullivan Fawley and Esther Lyndon
Zinnia: Timothy Pierce and Hadley Madison (Via adoption)
Alvin: Alger Levitt and Lucinda Cornell
Carley: Geoffrey Barlow and Alyssa York
Fiona: Joseph Chapman and Leana Ford (Younger sister to Polly Chapman)
Maggie and Liza: Lewis Drew and Alicia Lockwood
Felix: Lorenzo Berkshire and Tracey Davis
10 notes
·
View notes
Below the cut is a list of all my canon characters, from every fandom, organized by such. I figured I would go ahead and put this up, as well as an oc muse one, for my oc and canon starters so that way it's easier for y'all to see who is included without going to every separate muse list.
The Vampire Diaries
Freya Celeste Mikaelson
Elijah Daniel Mikaelson
Niklaus Ryder Mikaelson
Kolton Nathaniel Mikaelson
Henrik Alexander Mikaelson
Hope Andrea Mikaelson
Malachai Silas Parker
Olivia Mae Parker
Silas Xavier Salvatore
Damon Luca Salvatore
Stefan Lance Salvatore
Jeremiah Steven Gilbert
Katherine Maria Pierce
Qetsiyah Zione Bennett
Bonnie Sheila Bennett
Marcel Leon Gerard
Hayley Jane Marshall
Elizabeth Anne Forbes
Josette Olivia Saltzman
Ryan Nicholas Clarke
Landon Maxwell Kirby
Aurora Violet De Martel
Aiden Matthew Lawrence
Tyler James Lockwood
Alexia Rae Branson
Sebastian Killian Jones
Milton Gabriel Greasley
Benjamin James Kenson
Lorenzo James St. John
Vincent Keith Griffith
Sean Kieran O'Connell
Lucien Maverick Castle
TEST MUSES
Dorian Lee Williams
Sophie Danielle Deveraux
Monique Marie Deveraux
Evangeline Amaya Sinclair
Inadu Tayen Labonair
Rafael Alexander Waithe
Finch Taylor Tarrayo
Cleo Ada Sowande
Penelope Eden Park
Jade Ivy Young
Containment
Jake Holden Riley
Katie Selene Frank
Jana Christine Mayfield
Teresa Violet Keaton
Teen Wolf
Mieczyslaw Noah Stilinski
Scott Gregorio McCall
Christopher Henry Argent
Allison Artemis Argent
Lydia Sophia Martin
Jackson William Whittemore
Derek Samuel Hale
Cora Avery Hale
Camden Matthew Lahey
Isaac Michael Lahey
Vernon Dallas Boyd
Danny Keahu Mahealani
Malia Elizabeth Tate
Kira Jade Yukimura
Theodore Christian Raeken
Jordan Tyler Parrish
Aiden Jacob Steiner
Mason Cade Hewitt
Brett Lee Talbot
Garrett Cole Williams
Nolan Andrew Holloway
Bobby Adam Finstock
Marin Sophia Morrell
Braeden Valerie Bardot
Deucalion Damien Hemming
Supernatural
Dean Michael Winchester
Castiel James Novak
Claire Grace Novak
Jack Kellan Kline
Gadreel Dustin Ward
Rowena Jane MacLeod
Fergus Roderick MacLeod
Belphegor
DC Comics
Bartholomew Henry Allen
Nora Francine West-Allen
Bart Joseph West-Allen
Sara Caitlin Lance
Dionysus Arbios
Kara Aileen Danvers
Winslow Jordan Schott Jr.
Clark Joseph Kent
Mon-El Lar Gand
Querl Dox
Music Meister
Harleen Frances Quinzel
Pamela Lillian Isley
Marvel
Joaquin Miguel Torres
Peter Django Maximoff
Pietro Django Maximoff
Wanda Marya Maximoff
James Buchanan Barnes (pre-serum and super soldier)
Steven Grant Rogers (pre-serum and super soldier)
Michelle Julia Jones-Watson
Peter Benjamin Parker
Gwendolyn Maxine Stacy
Peter Benjamin Parker
Jonathan Spencer Storm
Kate Bishop
Natalia Alianovna Romanova
Yelena Fyodorovna Belova
Brunnhilde Valkyrie
Loki Laufeyson
Stephanie Grace Rogers (genderbent steve)
Jamie Belladonna Barnes (genderbent bucky)
Samantha Trinity Wilson (genderbent sam)
Theodosia Audra Odinsdottir (genderbent thor)
Lady Loki Laufeyson (genderbent loki)
Stranger Things
Jonathan Ross Byers
Nancy Diana Wheeler
Steven Michael Harrington
Robin Rae Buckley
Edward Joseph Munson
Argyle Eduardo Diaz
Jane Eleanor Hopper
Dustin Jace Henderson
Lucas Charles Sinclair
Maxine Elizabeth Mayfield
Misc
Nicholas Sean Miller
Winston Saint-Marie Schmidt
Reagan Marie Lucas
Leonardo Winston Hamato
Michelangelo Chandler Hamato
Samuel Nicholas Drake
King Benjamin Florian
9-1-1
Athena Grant
Howard Han
Henrietta Wilson
Maddison Juliet Buckley
Evan Jones Buckley
Edmundo Anthony Diaz
Book Babes
Major Jay Kitahara
Lieutenant Lorelai Cathwell
Sergeant Major Alary Johann
Corporal Erik Mendel
Devin
Nesta Archeron
Elain Archeron
Feyre Archeron
Rhysand Darling
Azriel
Cassian
Amren
Morrigan
Gwyneth Berdara
Eris Sargon Vanserra
Lucien Vanserra
Helion Luciano Meridian
Tamlin Avri Desrosiers
Thesan Addae Koitla
Viviane Anera Agnarrson
0 notes
"dry" for zara from rubberband. on Vimeo.
director: rubberband.
writer: jason fillmore sondock
ep: sara wallace
producer: josh sondock
production manager: holland kemp
production coordinator: ali lauren brody
dp: pat golan
production designer: hans maharawal
editor: armen harootun
colorist: aubrey woodiwiss
sound design & mix: raphaël ajuelos
music composition: jakob shaw
starring:
charles: josh lovins
james: stephan junior
thalen: gavin peppers
casual man: geron mckinley
street man: dylan mckay
sophisticated man: somali findlay
single mom: aileen chang
bonnie: bonnie schneider
caroline: carolyn harrison
bishop: bishop
dryer suit guy: jeremy david
zara lead creative: gorka sorozabal
zara creatives: jae iriah, maria angeles de hita, ruben vazquez & giuseppe sartorio
zara producer: nerea rey
assistant editor: victor dos santos
1st ad: matt smith
2nd ad: matt hausmann
opa: laura belpedio
location manager: john maher
craft services: rich hoxsey
cco: luis bonilla
cco assistant: nelson diaz
cco assistant: arkene farmer-michos
testing coordinator: jack leahy
pas: maddie ross, angel flores, matt stallworth, trey davis, james berkeley, jonny rivera, charlie pingel, ruby bell, dash porter, bill gomez, al edwards
set medic: leslie collins
set security: mega
set security: troy tyrell
1st ac: chevy anderson
2nd ac: wyatt maker
vtr: andrew schmetterling
loader: gabriel contreras
gaffer: john cardoni
best boy electric: jacob beil
3rd electric: neil christie
4th electric: gavin keenan
5th electric: peter caldwell
key grip: paul nickason
best boy grip: jon dahan
3rd grip: randolph rudie carty
4th grip: ken tanzer, esq.
sound mixer: michael lonsdale
boom op: jeffrey livesey
script supervisor: erica lundberg
set decorator: gabrielle rosenberg
leadman: chris wyatt
prop master: gina cimmelli
2nd prop: conor burke
3rd prop: bryant silvia
pa: ronley fernandez
carpenter: ethan long
carpenter: sean mashhadian
construction grip: kurt schwarz
scenics: gennadi barbush & alex ibragimov
art director: chris dunbar
stylist: tony irvine
stylist assistants: samuel deutsch, billy kiessling & stephan lacava
tailor: carol ai
hmu: tina murgas
hmu assistant: vanessa elese
lead driver (camera): oscar moreira
glam moho driver: sean cummisky
g&e driver: kennyatta turner
genny driver: james cisero
picture car driver: dermot treanor
0 notes
director: rubberband. writer: jason fillmore sondock ep: sara wallace producer: josh sondock production manager: holland kemp production coordinator: ali lauren brody dp: pat golan production designer: hans maharawal editor: armen harootun colorist: aubrey woodiwiss sound design & mix: raphaël ajuelos music composition: jakob shaw starring: charles: josh lovins james: stephan junior thalen: gavin peppers casual man: geron mckinley street man: dylan mckay sophisticated man: somali findlay single mom: aileen chang bonnie: bonnie schneider caroline: carolyn harrison bishop: bishop dryer suit guy: jeremy david zara lead creative: gorka sorozabal zara creatives: jae iriah, maria angeles de hita, ruben vazquez & giuseppe sartorio zara producer: nerea rey assistant editor: victor dos santos 1st ad: matt smith 2nd ad: matt hausmann opa: laura belpedio location manager: john maher craft services: rich hoxsey cco: luis bonilla cco assistant: nelson diaz cco assistant: arkene farmer-michos testing coordinator: jack leahy pas: maddie ross, angel flores, matt stallworth, trey davis, james berkeley, jonny rivera, charlie pingel, ruby bell, dash porter, bill gomez, al edwards set medic: leslie collins set security: mega set security: troy tyrell 1st ac: chevy anderson 2nd ac: wyatt maker vtr: andrew schmetterling loader: gabriel contreras gaffer: john cardoni best boy electric: jacob beil 3rd electric: neil christie 4th electric: gavin keenan 5th electric: peter caldwell key grip: paul nickason best boy grip: jon dahan 3rd grip: randolph rudie carty 4th grip: ken tanzer, esq. sound mixer: michael lonsdale boom op: jeffrey livesey script supervisor: erica lundberg set decorator: gabrielle rosenberg leadman: chris wyatt prop master: gina cimmelli 2nd prop: conor burke 3rd prop: bryant silvia pa: ronley fernandez carpenter: ethan long carpenter: sean mashhadian construction grip: kurt schwarz scenics: gennadi barbush & alex ibragimov art director: chris dunbar stylist: tony irvine stylist assistants: samuel deutsch, billy kiessling & stephan lacava tailor: carol ai hmu: tina murgas hmu assistant: vanessa elese lead driver (camera): oscar moreira glam moho driver: sean cummisky g&e driver: kennyatta turner genny driver: james cisero picture car driver: dermot treanor
0 notes
"dry" for zara from rubberband. on Vimeo.
director: rubberband.
writer: jason fillmore sondock
ep: sara wallace
producer: josh sondock
production manager: holland kemp
production coordinator: ali lauren brody
dp: pat golan
production designer: hans maharawal
editor: armen harootun
colorist: aubrey woodiwiss
sound design & mix: raphaël ajuelos
music composition: jakob shaw
starring:
charles: josh lovins
james: stephan junior
thalen: gavin peppers
casual man: geron mckinley
street man: dylan mckay
sophisticated man: somali findlay
single mom: aileen chang
bonnie: bonnie schneider
caroline: carolyn harrison
bishop: bishop
dryer suit guy: jeremy david
zara lead creative: gorka sorozabal
zara creatives: jae iriah, maria angeles de hita, ruben vazquez & giuseppe sartorio
zara producer: nerea rey
assistant editor: victor dos santos
1st ad: matt smith
2nd ad: matt hausmann
opa: laura belpedio
location manager: john maher
craft services: rich hoxsey
cco: luis bonilla
cco assistant: nelson diaz
cco assistant: arkene farmer-michos
testing coordinator: jack leahy
pas: maddie ross, angel flores, matt stallworth, trey davis, james berkeley, jonny rivera, charlie pingel, ruby bell, dash porter, bill gomez, al edwards
set medic: leslie collins
set security: mega
set security: troy tyrell
1st ac: chevy anderson
2nd ac: wyatt maker
vtr: andrew schmetterling
loader: gabriel contreras
gaffer: john cardoni
best boy electric: jacob beil
3rd electric: neil christie
4th electric: gavin keenan
5th electric: peter caldwell
key grip: paul nickason
best boy grip: jon dahan
3rd grip: randolph rudie carty
4th grip: ken tanzer, esq.
sound mixer: michael lonsdale
boom op: jeffrey livesey
script supervisor: erica lundberg
set decorator: gabrielle rosenberg
leadman: chris wyatt
prop master: gina cimmelli
2nd prop: conor burke
3rd prop: bryant silvia
pa: ronley fernandez
carpenter: ethan long
carpenter: sean mashhadian
construction grip: kurt schwarz
scenics: gennadi barbush & alex ibragimov
art director: chris dunbar
stylist: tony irvine
stylist assistants: samuel deutsch, billy kiessling & stephan lacava
tailor: carol ai
hmu: tina murgas
hmu assistant: vanessa elese
lead driver (camera): oscar moreira
glam moho driver: sean cummisky
g&e driver: kennyatta turner
genny driver: james cisero
picture car driver: dermot treanor
1 note
·
View note
⚰️ 🎨 🦷 ?
Thanks for the ask!
⚰️ What’s an OC or story that never made it past the planning phase?
... Hasn't made it past the planning phase yet.
I have a couple ideas that I'm working on and planning to do at some point. Not including drafts including OCs that just haven't been posted yet (Farai and Nuru, for example, exist in wips but I haven't posted about them yet). There's a few AUs, but I'll just talk about the series.
First one is tiny cereal box toy whumpee and human whumper who really wanted one as a kid so gets one now but is a bit clueless about the whole thing. Carewhumper, eventual caretaker. Also occasionally feat child accidental whumper. There's a lot of accidental whump by both. Tiny whumpee is human x lesser hedgehog tenrec, and curls up and pokes her spines at people when she feels threatened. She's called Alika.
Another is a vampire who inherits his estranged uncle's bloodbag and has to figure out how to go about de-persuasioning (?) him, with the help of his friend. The whumpee's called Sunday Afolayan, the caretakers are Tristam Sharp and Aileen Ross, and the (former) whumper is Tristam's uncle Barnabas. You can even have some picrews – I'll let you guess who's who. It's inspired by an ask @whumpsday got that rotated around my brain constantly for a bit, before leaving and now pops in every so often to say hi!
🎨 What do you think is your most creative whump idea?
Hmm. I'm... not sure, honestly? I like the idea of the yearly hunting night in Sam and Lucan. I was about to say the cereal box whumpees but that's basically a development from @blood-and-regrets comment on a BBU post. So the Hunting Night, and the points scored for killing, maiming, etc, and the vigil afterwards... there was more that didn't fit into the piece, but I am proud of that idea. And I think it's my most creative too although I'm not sure (anyone with different ideas want to chime in, you're more than welcome bc actually I'm curious now).
🦷 Which OC is the most likely to bite? Who’s most likely to get bitten?
Cass is most likely to bite. Followed closely by Morfydd.
Getting bitten... probably Amanda due to her job with helping rescue, re-home and rehabilitate non-human slaves. A lot of them bite.
1 note
·
View note
🆓IT’S #FREEBIEFRIDAY June 17th
I present to you this week's bag of mixed delights
🐺Fantasy and Paranormal to engage and delight
🗡️Mystery and Thrillers to give you a fright
💖 Small Towns and Second Chances offer a new start
💋 The Decadent and the Erotic to warm up the heart
Until next week - May your journey be magical 🔮
All Against All a Thriller by Nathan Allen
City of Storms Epic Fantasy Sci Fi by Kat Ross
The Trouble With Witches a Paranormal Romance by Kristen Painter
Saving Shelby: Women's Fiction, Romance by Nicole Taylor Eby
Dune House Cozy Mystery Boxed Set by Cindy Bell
Prince of Killers a MM Romantic Suspense by Layla Reyne
Getaway Bay Beginnings: Three Sweet Beach Romance Novels
The Highlander’s Reluctant Bride a Historical Romance by Aileen Adams
Blood Debt a Paranormal Romance by Heather MacKinnon
The Chronicles of Kerrigan Box Set: SciFi Fantasy by W.J. May
⇒These were free AT the TIME OF DRAFTING
They are subject to change at ANY TIME
⇒I do NOT use personal associate links
0 notes
🖤Twilight Oc's🖤
Pt. 1
Here's a first look for my twilight clan oc, the Scottish coven! (Also known as vampires of Edinburgh)
ʕ´•ᴥ•`ʔ ᶠᵘⁿ ᶠᵃᶜᵗ I named my Oc's from actual clan in Scotland. So if it's your name that I use, please understand that it's just a coincidence.
Aileene Campbell Roxanne Sinclair
Historia Stewart Stephanie Ross
Meredith Grant Evangeline Munro
Picrew used: Lady of Hera
🐦Credit to the artist @K_pupu on Twitter🐦
22 notes
·
View notes
I did the Heather sketches today and the Emilio one a week ago. Wanted to keep em together so here we are.
Also the UTK 2 manga script is complete as of today. It’s been two weeks of craziness but totally worth it.
15 notes
·
View notes
THE CELESTIAL JUKEBOX, PRESENT TENSE - 250 SONGS
Again, some of this is personal and sentimental, linked to time and place and experience.
50 Cent, “Many Men (Wish Death)”
100 gecs, “800db cloud”
10,000 Maniacs, “Candy Everybody Wants”
Bryan Adams, “Everything I Do”
Herb Alpert & The Tijuana Brass, “Spanish Flea”
America, “Sister Golden Hair”
Julie Andrews, “My Favorite Things”
Animal Collective, “Brother Sport”
Aphex Twin, “Tha”
Fiona Apple, “Extraordinary Machine”
Louis Armstrong, “What a Wonderful World”
Ash, “Shining Light”
Atlantic Starr, “Always”
Atlas Sound, “Washington School”
Autechre, “Vose In”
The B-52s, “Deadbeat Club”
Bananarama, “Cruel Summer”
The Beatles, “All My Loving”
Beck, “Girl”
Belle & Sebastian, “Seymour Stein”
Benoit & Sergio, “Boy Trouble”
Beyoncé, “Countdown”
Bikini Kill, “Alien She”
Bilal, “West Side Girl”
Bjork, “It’s Oh So Quiet”
Black Dice, “Pigs”
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club, “Stop”
The Black-Eyed Peas, “Imma Be”
Blast Off Country Style, “Cutie Pie”
Blondie, “Heart of Glass”
The Bloodhound Gang, “Your Only Friends Are Make-Believe”
The Box Tops, “The Letter”
Brainiac, “I Am A Cracked Machine”
Michelle Branch, “Everywhere”
Laura Branigan, “Gloria”
The Breeders, “Off You”
Danny Brown, “Gremlins”
James Brown, “Get Up I Feel Like Being a Sex Machine”
Jackson Browne, “Somebody’s Baby”
Vanessa Carlton, “A Thousand Miles”
Harry Chapin, “Cat’s in the Cradle”
Tracy Chapman, “Fast Car”
The Carpenters, “Yesterday Once More”
Julian Casablancas and the Voidz, “Human Sadness”
The Chemical Brothers, “Free Yourself”
Chixdiggit!, “My Restaurant”
Cibo Matto, “Sunday, Pt. 1”
Ciara feat. Missy Elliott, “One, Two Step”
Clipse, “Dirty Money”
Jim Croce, “Operator”
Crosby, Stills, and Nash, “You Don’t Have To Cry”
Christopher Cross, “Ride Like the Wind”
Cryptacize, “Mythomania”
Crystal Castles, “Air War”
Culture Club, “Karma Chameleon”
Terrence Trent D’Arby, “Sign Your Name”
Daft Punk, “Around the World”
Dave Dee, Dozy, Beaky, Mick & Tich, “Hold Tight”
Dead Kennedys, “Kill the Poor”
DeBarge, “The Rhythm of the Night”
Deerhoof, “+81”
Deerhunter, “Octet”
Depeche Mode, “Personal Jesus”
Dial, “Helium”
The Diplomats, “Dipset Anthem”
DMX, “Stop Being Greedy”
The Doobie Brothers, “Black Water”
Dr. Dre feat. Snoop Dogg, “Nuthin’ But a G Thang”
The-Dream, “Love King”
Duran Duran, “Hungry Like The Wolf”
Bob Dylan, “Positively 4th Street”
The Eagles, “Lyin’ Eyes”
Eat Skull, “Cooking a Way to be Happy”
Elastica, “Connection”
The Everly Brothers, “All I Have to Do is Dream”
The Ben Folds Five, “The Battle of Who Could Care Less”
Eleanor Friedberger, “Stare at the Sun”
Eminem feat. Dido, “Stan”
Brian Eno, “Cindy Tells Me”
Eurythmics, “Sweet Dreams (Are Made of This)”
Extreme, “More Than Words”
The Fall, “Glam-Racket”
Roberta Flack, “Killing Me Softly With His Song”
Flipper, “Ha Ha Ha”
Dan Fogelberg, “Longer”
The Free Design, “The Proper Ornaments”
Fur, “Devil to the Lamb”
Garbage, “Only Happy When It Rains”
Judy Garland, “Over the Rainbow”
Kevin Gates, “Paper Chasers”
Ghostface Killah, “Shakey Dog”
Freddie Gibbs, “20 Karat Jesus”
Godspeed You! Black Emperor, “The Dead Flag Blues”
Gorillaz feat. De La Soul, “Feel Good Inc.”
Go Sailor, “I’m Still Crying”
Granddaddy, “A.M. 180”
Colleen Green, “I Want to Grow Up”
Green Day, “Basket Case”
Grimes, “REALITi”
Gucci Mane, “Break Ya Self (Brrrussia version)”
Guided By Voices, “Teenage FBI”
Harvey Danger, “Flagpole Sitta”
Helium, “XXX”
Keri Hilson, “Pretty Girl Rock”
Hole, “Malibu”
The Hollies, “All I Need Is The Air That I Breathe”
Michael Jackson, “Rock With You”
Jay-Z, “Hard Knock Life”
Henry Jacobs, “Guitar Lesson”
Jawbreaker, “Fireman”
Jeremih, “Oui”
Jewel, “Standing Still”
Jimmy Eat World, “Sweetness”
Billy Joel, “Uptown Girl”
Scott Joplin, “The Entertainer”
Journey, “Don’t Stop Believin’”
Juelz Santana, “Mixin’ up the Medicine”
R. Kelly feat. T.I. & T-Pain, “I’m a Flirt (Remix)”
Kool and the Gang, “Celebration”
Lana Del Rey, “Off to the Races”
Lagwagon, “May 16”
The Libertines, “Horror Show”
Limp Bizkit, “Re-Arranged”
Lindstrom, “Where You Go I Go Too”
Lisa Lisa & Cult Jam, “Lost in Emotion”
Lit, “My Own Worst Enemy”
The Lonely Island feat. T-Pain, “I’m on a Boat”
Lotus Plaza, “What Grows?”
Lower Dens, “Candy”
Courtney Love, “I’ll Do Anything”
Love As Laughter, “Idol Worship”
M.I.A, “Bamboo Banga”
Madonna, “Hung Up”
Madlib, “Mystic Bounce”
Stephen Malkmus and the Jicks, “Ramp of Death”
The Mamas and the Papas, “California Dreamin’”
John Mayer, “New Light”
Meek Mill, “Dreams and Nightmares Intro”
Men at Work, “Safety Dance”
George Michael, “Faith”
The Modern Lovers, “I’m Straight”
Modest Mouse, “Heart Cooks Brain”
The Moldy Peaches, “Nothing Came Out”
Chris Montez, “The More I See You”
Alanis Morissette, “Head Over Feet”
Jason Mraz and Colbie Caillat, “Lucky”
MXPX, “Party, My House, Be There”
My Bloody Valentine, “You Never Should”
Nas, “The World Is Yours”
Johnny Nash, “I Can See Clearly Now”
Neu!, “Hallogallo”
New Order, “Subculture”
New Pornographers, “The Laws Have Changed”
Wayne Newton, “Danke Schoen”
Harry Nilsson, “Jump into the Fire”
Nine Inch Nails, “Wish”
Nirvana, “About a Girl”
The Notorious B.I.G., “Warning”
Maura O’Connell, “Summerfly”
The Orb, “Little Fluffy Clouds”
Panda Bear, “Mr Noah”
Pavement, “Harness Your Hopes (BBC Evening Session)”
Pete Rock & C.L. Smooth, “They Reminisce Over You (T.R.O.Y.)”
Liz Phair, “Shane”
Pinhead Gunpowder, “I Am An Elephant”
The Platters, “Only You (And You Alone)”
The Pointer Sisters, “Jump”
Michael Praetorius, “Es ist ein Ros entsprungen”
Elvis Presley, “A Little Less Conversation”
Primal Scream, “Keep Your Dreams”
The Prodigy, “Breathe”
Propaghandi, “Anti-Manifesto”
Brian Protheroe, “Pinball”
Psychic Graveyard, “No”
Public Enemy, “Fight The Power”
Aileen Quinn, “Tomorrow”
Radiohead, “A Wolf at the Door”
Gerry Rafferty, “Right Down the Line”
Bonnie Raitt, “Something to Talk About”
The Ramones, “Chain Saw”
Otis Redding, “(Sittin’ On) The Dock of the Bay”
Trent Reznor and Atticus Ross, “In Motion”
Lou Reed and Metallica, “Junior Dad”
Rihanna feat. Jay-Z, “Umbrella”
Kenny Rogers and Dolly Parton, “Islands in the Stream”
The Rolling Stones, “Sympathy for the Devil”
Linda Ronstadt and James Ingram, “Somewhere Out There”
Rosemary Krust, “Private Amber”
Diana Ross, “Theme From Mahogany”
Roxy Music, “More Than This”
A Savage, “Eyeballs”
The Shangri-Las, “Leader of the Pack”
Shanice, “I Love Your Smile”
Ed Sheeran, “Thinking Out Loud”
Sightings, “Yellow”
The Silver Jews, “Blue Arrangements”
Alan Silvestri, “The Back to the Future theme”
Paul Simon, “Kodachrome”
Ashlee Simpson, “Pieces of Me”
Slade, “Cum On Feel the Noize”
The Smashing Pumpkins, “Here’s to the Atom Bomb (New Wave version)”
The Soft Pink Truth, “Do They Owe Us A Living?”
Sonic Youth, “Jams Run Free”
Jordan Sparks and Chris Brown, “No Air”
Spoon, “The Mystery Zone”
Starving Weirdos, “Land Lines”
Stereolab, “Plastic Mile”
The Strokes, “12:51”
Swell Maps, “Let’s Build A Car”
Taylor Swift, “Style”
Stylophonic, “R U Experienced”
Jazmine Sullivan, “Mascara”
Suicidal Tendencies, “Institutionalized”
Taco, “Puttin’ on the Ritz”
James Taylor, “You’ve Got a Friend”
Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky, “Dance of the Sugar Plum Fairy”
Throwing Muses, “Not Too Soon”
TLC, “Baby-Baby-Baby”
Tortoise, “Djed”
The Toys, “A Lover’s Concerto”
John Travolta and Olivia Newton-John, “Summer Nights”
A Tribe Called Quest, “Can I Kick It?”
UB40, “Red Red Wine”
Joe Walsh, “Life’s Been Good”
Scott Weiland, “Paralysis”
Steely Dan, “Do It Again”
Stiff Little Fingers, “Suspect Device”
Stylophonic, “RU Experienced?”
T.I., “What You Know”
Mary Timony, “Blood Tree”
that dog., “I’m Gonna See You”
The Tymes, “So Much In Love”
Ultimate Painting, “Out in the Cold”
The Unicorns, “Child Star”
The Velvet Underground, “The Gift”
Waka Flocka Flame, “Hard in da Paint”
Ween, “Even If You Don’t”
Weezer, “Endless Bummer”
Kanye West, “Devil in a New Dress (G.O.O.D. Fridays version)”
WHAM!, “Wake Me Up (Before You Go-Go)”
White Hassle, “Oh, What a Feeling”
Matthew Wilder, “Break My Stride”
Bill Withers, “Lean on Me”
Wolf Eyes, “Human Animal”
Stevie Wonder, “My Cherie Amour”
Wye Oak, “Siamese”
The Yeah Yeah Yeahs, “Maps”
Yo La Tengo, “My Heart’s Reflection”
Zaimph, “Removing Bits of History”
The Zombies, “Time of the Season”
18 notes
·
View notes
Characters: TV Shows
Ackley Bridge
A:Razia, Nasreen, Kaneez, Missy, Hayley, Grandmother Paracha, Rashid, Saleem, Tahira, Amina,
B: Alya, Zain, Mo, Waqar, Clint,Amin, Jake, Shannon, Candice, Mandy, Kacey/Spud, Rukhsana, Chloe,Freya,Marianna, Mandy, Samir,
C:Jordon, Riz, Nell, Naveed, Kayla, Samantha, Martin, Emma,
D: Dan,
E: Nadine, Ken,
F: Iqball,Kyan, Adam, Sian,
Almost Never
A:Nate
B: Harry, Elenour, Chloe, Sasha, Lola,Tara, Fabio, Jordon,
C:Oakley, AJ,
D:
E:
F:
Chiefs
A:
B: Nigella Lawson,Gordon Ramsey, Mary Berry, Paul Hollywood,
C:
D: Ina Garton, Ree Drummond,
E:Jamie Oliver
Cobra Kai, The Karate Kid
A:Miyagi, Bobby, Miguel, Carmen, Rosa, Aisha, Moon, Kimiko, Jimmy, Alison, Amanda, , Lucile,Bert
B: Samantha, Tory, Eli, Chris, Mitch, Robbie, Chozen,Lucille, Daniel, Tommy, Dirk, Frank, Abe, Doug, Mikey, Nate, Edwin, Little Red, Big Red, Stiven, Piper, Dieter, Paul, Anosh, Betsy, Sato, Laura,Johnny,
C:Demetri,Yasmine, Louis, Lynn, Nester, Anthony, Kenny, Séan, Dutch,
D: Kyler, Brucks, Raymond/Stingray, Armand, John Kresse, Terry Sliver,
E:Mike Barnes, Sid,
F: Kreese's and Sliver's Captain,
How to train your dragon
A: Astrid, Snotlout, Heather, Stoick, Gobber, Gothi,the dragons
B:Hiccup, Ruffnut, Tuffnut, Fishlegs, Alvin, Atali, Minden,
C:Dagar, Mala,Thorik,
D:Valka, Spitelout, Viggo, Ryker, Johan,
E:Krogan,
F:Drago
Holly Hobbie
A: Piper, Amy, Holly, Grand mother Helen,
B: Heather,
C: Savannah, Levi, Robbie, Leia, Tyler, Oscar,
D:
E:
F: Jason Ryan Reeves
Fireman Sam
A: Sam, Penny, Helen, Hannah, Sarah, Mandy, James, Lion,Radar,
B:Norris Steal,Ellie, Arnold, Malcolm, Tom, Moose, Charlie,Dills, Trevor, Derek, Chief Boise,
C: Elvis,
D: Mike, Joe,
E:Norman,
F:
Jamie Johnson
A: Molly, Zoé, Alba, Ruby, Dylan, Karen, Nancy, Harry,
B: Dawn, Becky, Joanne, Boggy,Jess, Jamie, Mike, Hansard, Aisha, Freddie, Eric, Katya, Tayo, Jake, Michel,
C: Jackie, Bex, Liam,
D:
E:
F: Ian
Masha and the bear
A: Bear, Rosie, Penguin, Panda,
B: Female Bear, Rabbit/Hare, Wolves, Goat, Dog, Dasha, Squirrels,
C:
D: Masha, Other Male Bear,
E:
F: Masha's Parents
Mustangs FC/Mightey Mustangs
A: Danny, Ruby, Marnie, Liv, Bella, Anusha, Laura, Hanifer, Freya,Hamit, TJ
B: Jenifer,Cindy, Jas, Zee, Summer, Georgie, Jasper,
C:Mikayla, Terri, Gabe,
D:
E:Tom,
F:
Legacies:
A: Hope
Secret life of Boys
A: Roberta, Robbie, Ginger, Corey, Matt, Ethan, Heba,
B: Daisy,Penny
C: Chris, Bob, Tabitha,
D:Jimothey,
E:
F:
Tracy Beaker Series:
My mother Tracy Beaker/Beaker Girls
A: Tracy, Justine, Jess, Flo,
B: Camilla, Mary, Tyrone, Jordon
C:Peter,
D:
E: Carly Beaker
F:Séan
The Dumping Ground
A: Chloe, Kazima, Charlie, Carmen, Tee Sasha,Gina, May Li, Mo, Lily, Noah, Billie, Toni, Faith, Ryan, Jody, Tracy, Alice Wang, George, Sapphire, Henry Morris, Jack O Donovan, Dave O Donovan,
Alice Peters,Finn,
B: Gus, Jacob, Johnny, Bailey, Taz, Joseph, Viv, Sid, Floss, Bec, Ruby, Katy, Max, Nazzer, Elektra, Liam, Frank, Alex, Courtney, Lauren, Ivy, Shona, Fred/Dudley, Harry, Archie, Jake, Iona,
C: Mike, Tyler, Piper, Rick, Peader, Melissa, Ross, Aileen Peters, Grandmother Wang, Luke Jackson, Janice Umbellbey, Luke, Freya,
D: Murphy, Dexter, Scott,
E: Sarah Reeves,Blake, Melanie Morris, Lucy Taylor, Sally Lewis, Kelly Bellman, Helen Howle, Carly Beaker, Denise Jackson, Kingsley Jackson, Peter Umbellbey,
F: Reggie Wallis, Keith Taylor,
Tracy Beaker returns
A: Carmen, Tee, Gina,Lily, Sapphire, Tracy, Jody, Justine,
B: Camilla, Johnny, Harry, Liam O' D, Frank, Mandy/Elektra, Kitty,
C: Mike, Tyler, Rick, Melissa, Luke Jackson,
D: Poppy, Rosie,
E: Helen Howle, Carly Beaker, Denise Jackson, Kingsley Jackson, Lizanne,
F: Keith Taylor, Dennis,
The Story of Tracy Beaker
A: Justine, Tracy, Jackie, Liam/Crash, Adele, Duke, Jenny, Chantal,
B: Camilla,Bouncer/Bradley, Shelly, Elaine, Rio, Roxy, Layla, Hayley,Louise,
C:Lol/Lawrence, Amber, Marco, Wolfie, Dolly, Marco,
D: Mike, Nathan, Michael,
E: Carly Beaker
F:
Thomas and Friends
A:Hiro,Paxton, Edward, Toby, Ryan, Mavis, Nia, Percy,Norman,Sidney, Shankar, Jonbow, Norjan, Salty,
B: Marion,Ashima, Rex, Burt, Mike, Thomas, Gordon, James, Daisy, Diesel, Harry and Bert the Diesels, Radviv, Conner, Caitlin, Belle, Finn, Crankey, Captain, Rocky, Judy, Jerome, Skipp, Duck, Oliver, Donald, Douglas, Porter,
C: Bill, Ben, Spencer,Diesel 10,
D:
E:
F:
13 reasons why
A:Jessica, Tony,
B:Sherry, Hannah, Clay, Justin, Zach, Alex,Tyler,
C:
D:
E:
F:
The Four O Clock Club
A:Agnes,Fleur, Eleesha, Polly, Molly, Zoé Marie, Violet, Clem, Nathan,
B: Nero, Katie, Owen, Eli,Josh, Ryan, Ash,Amber, Darnish,
C:CJ,
D:
E:
F:
The Next Step
A:Michelle, Richelle, Amy, Izzy, Rachel, Eva, Beth, West,
B:Emily, Chloe, Thalia, Mary,Male Jude,Giselle,Noah, Heath, Winnie, Henry, Summer,Clara, John, Female Jude, Amanda, Sloane, Kenzie, Presley,
C: Ozzy, Jacquie, Davis, Kingston, Lily Nick, Piper, Phoebe,James, Riley, Eldon, Latroy, Abi, Skylar, Cierra, Max, Gabi, Abbey, Chamel, Theo, Leia, Luke, Cleo, Stephaine, Tiffany,
D:Finn, Kate, Angelia, Alfie, Maggie,
E:Tess, Shontelle,
F: Elliot, Lucien,
Whitney Fat Girl Dancing/My Big Fat Fablous life:
A:Babs, Glen, Heather, Ashley, Jessica,Tal, Todd, Will
B: Whitney,#
C:
D:
E:Buddy, Chase, Ryan
F: Avi
4 notes
·
View notes