Burke’s Law - List of Guest Stars
The Special Guest Stars of “Burke’s Law” read like a Who’s Who list of Hollywood of the era. Many of the appearances, however, were no more than one scene cameos. This is as complete a list ever compiled of all those who even made the briefest of appearances on the series.
Beverly Adams, Nick Adams, Stanley Adams, Eddie Albert, Mabel Albertson, Lola Albright, Elizabeth Allen, June Allyson, Don Ameche, Michael Ansara, Army Archerd, Phil Arnold, Mary Astor, Frankie Avalon, Hy Averback, Jim Backus, Betty Barry, Susan Bay, Ed Begley, William Bendix, Joan Bennett, Edgar Bergen, Shelley Berman, Herschel Bernardi, Ken Berry, Lyle Bettger, Robert Bice, Theodore Bikel, Janet Blair, Madge Blake, Joan Blondell, Ann Blyth, Carl Boehm, Peter Bourne, Rosemarie Bowe, Eddie Bracken, Steve Brodie, Jan Brooks, Dorian Brown, Bobby Buntrock, Edd Byrnes, Corinne Calvet, Rory Calhoun, Pepe Callahan, Rod Cameron, Macdonald Carey, Hoagy Carmichael, Richard Carlson, Jack Carter, Steve Carruthers, Marianna Case, Seymour Cassel, John Cassavetes, Tom Cassidy, Joan Caulfield, Barrie Chase, Eduardo Ciannelli, Dane Clark, Dick Clark, Steve Cochran, Hans Conried, Jackie Coogan, Gladys Cooper, Henry Corden, Wendell Corey, Hazel Court, Wally Cox, Jeanne Crain, Susanne Cramer, Les Crane, Broderick Crawford, Suzanne Cupito, Arlene Dahl, Vic Dana, Jane Darwell, Sammy Davis Jr., Linda Darnell, Dennis Day, Laraine Day, Yvonne DeCarlo, Gloria De Haven, William Demarest, Andy Devine, Richard Devon, Billy De Wolfe, Don Diamond, Diana Dors, Joanne Dru, Paul Dubov, Howard Duff, Dan Duryea, Robert Easton, Barbara Eden, John Ericson, Leif Erickson, Tom Ewell, Nanette Fabray, Felicia Farr, Sharon Farrell, Herbie Faye, Fritz Feld, Susan Flannery, James Flavin, Rhonda Fleming, Nina Foch, Steve Forrest, Linda Foster, Byron Foulger, Eddie Foy Jr., Anne Francis, David Fresco, Annette Funicello, Eva Gabor, Zsa Zsa Gabor, Reginald Gardiner, Nancy Gates, Lisa Gaye, Sandra Giles, Mark Goddard, Thomas Gomez, Pedro Gonzalez Gonzalez, Sandra Gould, Wilton Graff, Gloria Grahame, Shelby Grant, Jane Greer, Virginia Grey, Tammy Grimes, Richard Hale, Jack Haley, George Hamilton, Ann Harding, Joy Harmon, Phil Harris, Stacy Harris, Dee Hartford, June Havoc, Jill Haworth, Richard Haydn, Louis Hayward, Hugh Hefner, Anne Helm, Percy Helton, Irene Hervey, Joe Higgins, Marianna Hill, Bern Hoffman, Jonathan Hole, Celeste Holm, Charlene Holt, Oscar Homolka, Barbara Horne, Edward Everett Horton, Breena Howard, Rodolfo Hoyos Jr., Arthur Hunnicutt, Tab Hunter, Joan Huntington, Josephine Hutchinson, Betty Hutton, Gunilla Hutton, Martha Hyer, Diana Hyland, Marty Ingels, John Ireland, Mako Iwamatsu, Joyce Jameson, Glynis Johns, I. Stanford Jolley, Carolyn Jones, Dean Jones, Spike Jones, Victor Jory, Jackie Joseph, Stubby Kaye, Monica Keating, Buster Keaton, Cecil Kellaway, Claire Kelly, Patsy Kelly, Kathy Kersh, Eartha Kitt, Nancy Kovack, Fred Krone, Lou Krugman, Frankie Laine, Fernando Lamas, Dorothy Lamour, Elsa Lanchester, Abbe Lane, Charles Lane, Lauren Lane, Harry Lauter, Norman Leavitt, Gypsy Rose Lee, Ruta Lee, Teri Lee, Peter Leeds, Margaret Leighton, Sheldon Leonard, Art Lewis, Buddy Lewis, Dave Loring, Joanne Ludden, Ida Lupino, Tina Louise, Paul Lynde, Diana Lynn, James MacArthur, Gisele MacKenzie, Diane McBain, Kevin McCarthy, Bill McClean, Stephen McNally, Elizabeth MacRae, Jayne Mansfield, Hal March, Shary Marshall, Dewey Martin, Marlyn Mason, Hedley Mattingly, Marilyn Maxwell, Virginia Mayo, Patricia Medina, Troy Melton, Burgess Meredith, Una Merkel, Dina Merrill, Torben Meyer, Barbara Michaels, Robert Middleton, Vera Miles, Sal Mineo, Mary Ann Mobley, Alan Mowbray, Ricardo Montalbán, Elizabeth Montgomery, Ralph Moody, Alvy Moore, Terry Moore, Agnes Moorehead, Anne Morell, Rita Moreno, Byron Morrow, Jan Murray, Ken Murray, George Nader, J. Carrol Naish, Bek Nelson, Gene Nelson, David Niven, Chris Noel, Kathleen Nolan, Sheree North, Louis Nye, Arthur O'Connell, Quinn O'Hara, Susan Oliver, Debra Paget, Janis Paige, Nestor Paiva, Luciana Paluzzi, Julie Parrish, Fess Parker, Suzy Parker, Bert Parks, Harvey Parry, Hank Patterson, Joan Patrick, Nehemiah Persoff, Walter Pidgeon, Zasu Pitts, Edward Platt, Juliet Prowse, Eddie Quillan, Louis Quinn, Basil Rathbone, Aldo Ray, Martha Raye, Gene Raymond, Peggy Rea, Philip Reed, Carl Reiner, Stafford Repp, Paul Rhone, Paul Richards, Don Rickles, Will Rogers Jr., Ruth Roman, Cesar Romero, Mickey Rooney, Gena Rowlands, Charlie Ruggles, Janice Rule, Soupy Sales, Hugh Sanders, Tura Satana, Telly Savalas, John Saxon, Lizabeth Scott, Lisa Seagram, Pilar Seurat, William Shatner, Karen Sharpe, James Shigeta, Nina Shipman, Susan Silo, Johnny Silver, Nancy Sinatra, The Smothers Brothers, Joanie Sommers, Joan Staley, Jan Sterling, Elaine Stewart, Jill St. John, Dean Stockwell, Gale Storm, Susan Strasberg, Inger Stratton, Amzie Strickland, Gil Stuart, Grady Sutton, Kay Sutton, Gloria Swanson, Russ Tamblyn. Don Taylor, Dub Taylor, Vaughn Taylor, Irene Tedrow, Terry-Thomas, Ginny Tiu, Dan Tobin, Forrest Tucker, Tom Tully, Jim Turley, Lurene Tuttle, Ann Tyrrell, Miyoshi Umeki, Mamie van Doren, Deborah Walley, Sandra Warner, David Wayne, Ray Weaver, Lennie Weinrib, Dawn Wells, Delores Wells, Rebecca Welles, Jack Weston, David White, James Whitmore, Michael Wilding, Annazette Williams, Dave Willock, Chill Wills, Marie Wilson, Nancy Wilson, Sandra Wirth, Ed Wynn, Keenan Wynn, Dana Wynter, Celeste Yarnall, Francine York.
7 notes
·
View notes
President’s List Spring 2017
NATCHITOCHES – Five hundred and seventy-three students were named to the Spring 2017 President’s List at Northwestern State University. Students on the list earned a grade point average of 4.0. Those named to the President’s List listed by hometown are as follows.
Abbeville – Jabain August, Kayla Marceaux;
Abita Springs – Harold Simmons;
Alexandria – Lewis Davis, Dalan Dorsey, Teresa Foshee, William Griffin, Martha Hopewell, Jaliyah Jasper, Micaelee Jeansonne, Spencer Jones, Luke Laborde, Rachel Lavergne, Allyson McCowan, Ashley Mitchell, Katherine Mitchell, Wade Morris, Benjamin Murphy, Emilye Netherland, Ryan Ware, Eric Weinzettle, Elaina Williams;
Alto, Texas – Cody Birdwell;
Anacoco – Kristen Eusay, Benjamin Jackson, Haley Jett, Kayli O’Toole, Cassandra Osborne, Lindsay Plummer;
Athens – Alejandra Monjardin;
Baldwin – Gerianna Lyons;
Ball – Sarah Morgan, Payton Pilgrim, Megan Wakefield;
Barksdale AFB – Heather McGurn, Tova Volcheck;
Basile – Betsi Smith;
Bastrop – Emily Carson, Katie Stanley;
Baton Rouge – Ramya Koritala, Stephanie Leger, Madalyn Mullins, Dakota Newman, Markeisha Patterson, Colleen Reese, Maria Rome;
Bayside, Nova Scotia, Canada – April Trowbridge;
Baytown, Texas – Abby Gardea;
Beaumont, Texas – Dustin Burns;
Belgorod, Russia – Elizaveta Gerasimova
Belle Chasse – Alexandria Hughes, Megan Jenkins;
Belmont – Cade Cramer;
Benton – Nicholas Clay, Elizabeth Jones, Jessica O’Neal, Maegan Ross, Jenna Smith;
Bossier City – Shelby Ansley, Sara Blankenship, Alexander Butler, Austin Coffey, Amanda Davis, Taylor Freeman, Joshua Greer, Ashlynn Henderson, Oai Lee Huynh, Nourain Jamhour, Tiffany Johnson, Emily Juarez, Chelsea Laverdiere, Mary Katheryn Lummus, Hang Lian, Myra Martinez, Alexa McKnight, Madison Morris, Yadira Ocanas, Shelby Peebles, Taylor Powell, Jerdine Robinson, Madison Rowland, Kevin Smithey, James Taylor, Kellie Toms, Gennadiy Vavrenyuk, Jordan Wilcox;
Boyce – Curtis Fennell, Carlie Gauthier, Hannah Miller, Lachan Misner;
Breaux Bridge – Shayla James;
Broussard – Amber Potier, Amelia Soileau;
Buda, Texas – Kathryn Wristen;
Bunkie – Emily Arnaud;
Burleson, Texas – Addison Pellegrino, Donato Susca;
Bush – Ashleigh Ranatza;
Campti – Bridget DaGama, Floyd Turner;
Cartagena, Colombia – Jorge Ojeda Munoz, Paula Martinez Marrugo;
Catagena Bolivar, Colombia – Aura Hernandez Canedo;
Centreville, Miss. – Taylor Priest;
Cheneyville – Katelyn Baronne;
Chopin – Daisy Delrie, Mary Guimaraes;
Church Point – Kristian Burrow, Jennifer Thibodeaux;
Citrus Springs, Florida – Megan McDonald;
Colfax – Angela McCann, Katie Woodard;
Converse – Heather Bryson, Ashley Forgues Brock, Wade Hicks, Elaina Richardson, Triston Waldon;
Cottonport – Christopher Juneau;
Coushatta – Sydney Anderson, Caroline Doughty, Jon Hester, Baley McAlexander, Shalondria Rainey, Jacob Shaver, Macie Wood;
Covington – Kelsey Cassidy, Andrea Mier, Kenneth Sears, Crystal Tucker;
Creole – Brooklyn Frerks;
Cut Off – Zachary Breaux;
Cypress, Texas – Alexis Warren, Mercedes Wiles;
DeRidder – Brandy Bryant, Sara Bishop, Lauren Callis, Karli Chambers, Jennifer Jarell-Bell; John Pearce, Kristina Pfantz, Claudia Rouleau, Jacqueline Rushford;
Delhi – Shelly Godard;
Denham Springs – Tiffany Duval, Lyndsey Girlinghouse, Stacy McClendon, Amy Thomas;
Des Allemands – Brooke Verda;
Desoto, Texas – Janet Jackson;
Destrehan – Hannah Boquet, Patrick Juneau, Shannon Walsh, Stephanie Webre;
Deville – Aaron Belgard, Dana Davis, Candice Dryden, Kenedy Lampert, Alyssa Roberts;
Dodson – Josie Greer;
Duncanville, Texas – Fernando Zuniga;
Duson – Desmond Prejean;
East Windsor, N.J. – Andreia Martins;
El-Rehab, Cairo, Egypt – Arwa Hezzah;
Endicott, N.Y. – Tonya Rackett;
Eros – Alecia Smith;
Eunice – Victoria Hebert, Victoria McGee;
Ferriday – Elizabeth Guerrero, Deyon White;
Florence, Miss. – Stephanie Bailey;
Florien – Cullen Hopkins, Caroline Matthews, Megan Wilmore;
Forest – David Stephens;
Forest Hill – Leslie Chavez, Charli Stanley;
Forney, Texas – Jayden Wheeler;
Fort Polk – Jamie Curtis, Robyn Foxworth, Shaunda Gordon, Kelsey Hart, Kenisha Smith, Sandra Valdez;
Franklin – Mariah Pellerin;
French Settlement – Tommie Espy;
Frierson – Brittany Furrow;
Garland, Texas – Alec Horton;
Geismar – Emilee Hawkins;
Georgetown – Brittany Farris;
Glen Burnie, Md. – Kathern Speicher;
Goldana – MacKenzie Johnson, Harley Godwin;
Gonzales – Katelyn Marchand, Molly Moran;
Grand Cane – Emily Miller;
Gray -- Tevyn Johnson;
Grayson -- Alicia Foy;
Greer, S.C. – Carola Colon;
Gretna – Brandi Bealer;
Hallsville, Texas – Emma Hawthorne;
Hammond – Blaike Peters;
Harleton, Texas – Madalyn Evers;
Hartselle, Ala. – Teresa Smith;
Harvey – Taylor Bourgeois, Jessica Love, Jessica Rousset;
Hassik – Vasquez Narvaez;
Haughton – Jordge Cardenas Nunez, Michelle Feaster, Connor Geer, Aly Hesson, Alexis Hoeltje, Lucas Moncla, Jamie Phillips, Logan Turner, Bridgette Wilson, Hunter Woods;
Heath, Texas – Megan Lohmiller;
Hermon, Maine – Allessa Oakes;
Hineston – Tylee Busby; Madison Morrison;
Houma – Shelby Glynn, Blair Kramer, Sarah Lajaunie, Chelsea Thibodeaux;
Houston, Texas – Kendall Westfall,
Huntington, Texas – Travis Carrell;
Huntsville, Ala. – Elizabeth Gilliam;
Independence – Kaylan Showers;
Iota – Katie Latiola;
Iowa – Nicholas Fisher;
Jena – Dustin Decker, Haley Decker, Tyler Thomas;
Jennings – Janee Charles, Wesley Simien;
Jonesboro, Ark. – Alanna Benoit;
Jonesville – Coleen Cagle, Shana Jefferson, Kameron Stevenson;
Kentwood – Jenna Morris;
Kings Mountain, N.C. – Ashley Counts;
Kaplan – Gabriel LeMoine;
Keithville – Alexis Britt, Rachel Opbroek;
Kendrick, Okla. – Chelsey Goldsmith;
Kenner – Christina Arrechavala, Brooke Petkovich;
Kiev, Ukraine – Kateryna Avram;
Kinder – Stewart Wheeler;
Kingwood, Texas – Eric Piccione;
Lafayette – Taylor Aucoin, Anjelique Duplechin, Emile Lege, Jacklyn Marr;
Lake Arthur – Layne Watkins;
Lake Charles – Laura Cornish, Krista Dixon, Karley Hebert, Alyce Jimney, Rebekah Keller, Jordan Reich;
Larose – Eric Bourg, Nicholas Hebert;
Lawtell – Karoline Guidry;
Lecompte – Hannah Glaze;
Leesville – Destin Bennett, Kelly Bishop, Alexis Bynog, Charlotte Cassin, Caitlin Deon, Brianna Easterling, Ovina Forque, Jessica Gabor, Emily Jackson, Zachary Keeton, Jessica Mango, Miranda Mize, Brooke Perkins, Victoria Perkins, Danielle Smyth, Haley Tucker, Jacob Underwood, Lakyn Ward, Matthew Ward, Jessica Taylor;
Lena – Tracy Benjamin, Nathaniel Dubois;
Logansport – Trenton Timmons;
Longview, Texas – Samantha Morris;
Luling – Alexis Rice;
Lutcher – Rebekah Taylor;
Madisonville – Ashley Johansen. Christopher Snow, Jensen Volz;
Mandeville – Nina DeSmith, Michelle Price;
Mangham – Rebekah Aultman;
Mangilao, Guam – Maria Magdalena Bansil;
Mansfield – Hannah Hughes;
Mansura – Renada Jenkins;
Many – Hannah Allen, Chelsea Beasley, Jacob Ellis, Nicholas Ezernack, Angelica Galban, Sarah Heard, Abby Hinds, Heidi Knight, Emily Leone, Chastity McCrory, Jonathan Pilcher, Sabrina Ross, Samantha Simmons, John Sullivan;
Marble Falls, Texas – Sarah Lewis;
Marksville – Emily Ryan;
Marthaville – Kelsey Claspill, Hanna Pardee, Lirette Thomas;
McKinney, Texas – Beatrice Attura, Anne Repp;
Melrose – Molly Dickerson;
Meraux – Dana Methvin;
Metairie – Kaitlyn Arena, Ariel Landry, Shawn Lawler, Cameron Mayfield, Lisa Roberson;
Midland, Texas – Channing Burleson;
Midlothian, Va. – Tatijana Rangel-Ribiero;
Minden – Amanda Curry, Aubry Dennis, Ryan Harmon;
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada – Kayla Bomben;
Monroe – Kianisha Dillard, Anna Rogers, Savanna Whitten, Gail Wilson;
Montgomery, Texas – Jake Rice, Kyle Swanson;
Mooringsport – Jacklyn Dublin;
Morgan City – Jeremy Orgeron;
Morse – Kylan Poullard;
Mt. Albert, Canada – Erin Sitarz;
Muleshoe, Texas – Caitlyn Barber;
Murrieta, Calif. – LaQuitta Wilkins;
Natchitoches – Tyler Anderson, Francisco Ballestas-Sayas, Kayla Bordelon, Harvey Briggs, Deasia Burrell, Daniel Coffey, Fabian Correa Guette, Jessica Cross, Mazie Dubois, Kirsten Fontenot, Carlos Gomez Garcia, Angel Greer, Hannah Haigh, Ashytn Hare, Zachary Heard, Ashlyn Hogan, Jennifer Johnson, Shayla Johnson, Jeremy Jones, Emilie King, Florence Kilgore, James Lake, Lindsay Lee, Robert Lee, Heather Lockwood, Alba Maloff, Thomas Matuschka, Marissa Oster, Abigail Poe, Jonah Poe, Kaytie Proctor, Brandy Ranel, Amelia Ryland, Emily Salter, Josie Stamey, Faith Stanfield, Nicholas Swank, Madeline Taylor, Eva Venzant, Barbara Vercher-Smith, Richard Walks, Madysen Watts, Ryan Wright;
New Iberia – Kristine Trahan;
New Llano – Reaz Khan, Matreena Sablan;
Newark, Del. – Sabri Thompson;
Noble – James Connella, James Curtis, Harlee Possoit, Breana Remedes;
Oak Grove – Heather Allen;
Oakdale – Katelyn Johnson, Kirstin Richard, Mary Wharton;
Oconomowoc, Wisc. – Natalie Jaeger;
Opelousas – Tracey Antee, Toria Smith, Erika Stanford;
Pelican – Justin Cooper, Mary Myers;
Pioneer – Moesha Smith;
Pineville – Raegan Brocato, Snow Buckley, Mason Caubarreaux, Kaylee Chronister, Raymond Fletcher, Lacey Hebron, Morgan Humphries, Michael Martin, Ashlee Mitchell, Stacey Ramsey, Katie Rayburn, Jodie Roberts, Candice Smith, Allison Williams;
Pitkin – Aimee Calmes, Mattie Stewart;
Plain Dealing – Jacob Horton;
Plaquemine – Ma Kayla Washington;
Pleasant Hill – Samatha Davis, Laura Spann;
Pollock – Zackary Phillips;
Pontchatoula – Brandon Dalon, Marisa Durand, Raley Pellittieri;
Prairieville – Jakalyn Hills, Caitlin Miller;
Provencal – Taylor Craft, Kara Gandy, Bailey Scarbrough;
Quitman – Katheryn Gaulden;
Raeford, N.C. – Brittney Carpenter;
Rayne – Meraiah Young;
Ringgold – Joseph Hays, Lauren Nelson;
River Ridge – Emily Digangi;
Robeline – Bergen Oge, Courtney Rachal, Fawn Slaughter, Jeffrey Watley, Caleb Wester;
Rocklin, Calif. – Madeline Mason
Rosepine – Summer Cooley
Rostov-on-Don, Russia – Vladislava Litvinova;
Ruston – Karenthia Crosby Onwudebe;
Sachse, Texas – Ryan Verloin DeGruy;
Saint Francisville – Jordan Bringedahl;
Saint Rose – Alexis Mancuso;
Sanford, N.C. – Joseph Tippit;
Saumur Maine et Loire, France – Yohann Yjjou
Schriever – Holly Cantrelle;
Scott – Katelyn Kidder
Seattle, Wash. – Lauren Agan;
Shelbyville, Texas – Sarah Ryder;
Shongaloo – Kayla Mouser;
Shreveport – Lindsey Adkins, Karianna Baker, Brittany Barnes, Angelica Bartlett, Ezar Bess, Hannah Bolton, Crystal Brown, Erin Brown, Brianna Burke, Nicollette Carswell, Phillip Clark, Crystal Claunch, Celeste Clifton, Hannah Crnkovic, Emily Dean, Kaitlyn Doyal, Jackson Driggers, Sarah Dunn, Reagan Escude, Lashayla Ester, Ronald Evans, Irishia Finister, Tyler Gardner, Nickolas Juneau, Adrianne Kelly, Emalee Kennon, Cole Laird, Bih-Lih Lau, Erin LeClair, Jaylon Lewis, Casey Long, Joycelyn McConnell, Rici McDonald, James McGrail, Rosemary McMaster, Madison Milligan, Hannah Nicholls, Hayden Pilcher, Taylor Poleman, Emily Rankin, Anna Richardson, Zachary Sanders, Jarred Sepulvado, Kathryn Shrader, Tyler Smith, Destini Sweet, Rachel Taylor, Michael Thrower, JeVannica Williams, Suzanne Williams Tiffani Williams, Jonathan Zavalydriga;
Simsboro – Autumn Smith;
Slaughter – Ciara Gibbs;
Slidell – Claire Harvey, Jourdan Waddell;
Spain – Judit Castillo Gargallo;
Spring, Texas – Victoria Harris;
St. Mars lo Briere – Marion Cormier;
St. Martinville – Alli Douet;
Stockbridge, Ga. – Alisa Newsome;
Stonewall – Brooke Meade;
Sulphur – Tina Honea, Elizabeth Perez;
Summerfield – Mackenzie Scriber;
Sunset – Emma Warren;
Tatum, Texas – Randall Sullivan;
Temple, Texas – Weston Scholten;
Texarkana, Texas – Karlie Purdy;
The Woodlands, Texas – Robyn Beatty;
Thibodaux – Nia Walker;
Tomball, Texas – Anthony Lucas;
Trout – Harley Lisenby;
Vinton – Emily Walter;
Waco, Texas – Haylie Hickman;
Waskom, Texas – Mary Alexander;
Waukomis, Okla. – Colby Koontz;
West Monroe – Abigail Beck, Brandy Chapman, Maggie Harris, Kayla Telano;
Winnfield – John Collins, Mia County, Andrew Harrel, Rebecca Hodnett, Anissa Jones, Kelsey Jordan, Brittany Parker;
Winnipeg, Canada – Tyra Duma;
Woodworth – Elizabeth Bonnette, Taylor Henry, Ashley Kennedy-Rowell;
Wylie, Texas – Kylie Nodorft, Grace Punch, Kali Roberts;
Zwolle – Cheyanne Ebarb, Holden Rivers;
2 notes
·
View notes
Battle of the Rival's
read it on the AO3 at https://ift.tt/3cGw45Z
by Batwoman2019
What if instead of Khaled being the one who was hosting the USO tour during the movie in turn it was the Bellas. Who would they chose to go out with them on their tour.
Words: 16439, Chapters: 4/41, Language: English
Fandoms: Pitch Perfect (Movies), Supergirl (TV 2015), Batwoman (TV 2019), Arrow (TV 2012), xXx (Movies), DC's Legends of Tomorrow (TV), The Flash (TV 2014), One Life to Live, John Wick (Movies), Chicago Fire
Rating: General Audiences
Warnings: Creator Chose Not To Use Archive Warnings, No Archive Warnings Apply
Categories: F/F, F/M
Characters: Beca Mitchell, Chloe Beale, Stacie Conrad, Aubrey Posen, Aubrey Posen's Father, Cynthia-Rose Adams, Fat Amy (Pitch Perfect), Jessica Smith (Pitch Perfect), Ashley Jones, Lilly Onakuramara, Flo Fuentes, Chicago Walp, Zeke, Oliver Queen, Felicity Smoak, Mia Smoak, Alex Danvers, Kara Danvers, Winn Schott Jr., Maggie Sawyer, John Diggle, Kate Kane, Emily Junk, Jesse Swanson, Bumper Allen, Benji Applebaum, Sophie Moore, Tyler | Sophie Moore's Husband, Jacob Kane, Catherine Hamilton Kane, Mary Hamilton (DCU), Thea Queen, Reagan (Batwoman), Moira Queen, Tommy Merlyn, Quentin Lance, John Smith (Pitch Perfect), Gail Abernathy-McKadden-Feinberger, Becky Clearidge, Xander Cage, Adele Wolff, Serena Unger, Calamity (Pitch Perfect), Charity (Pitch Perfect), Serenity (Pitch Perfect), Veracity (Pitch Perfect), Nicks (xXx), Talon (xXx), Tennyson Torch, Lena Luthor, Andrea Rojas, Samantha "Sam" Arias, Ruby Arias, James "Jimmy" Olsen, Lucy Lane (DCU), Sam Lane, Clark Kent, Lois Lane, Sara Lance, Barry Allen, Iris West, Joe West, Cisco Ramon, Caitlin Snow, Ray Palmer, Mick Rory, Agent Vasquez (Supergirl TV 2015), Eliza Danvers, Jeremiah Danvers, Rex Balsom, Gigi Morasco, Shane Morasco, Joey Buchanan, Kevin Buchanan, Clint Buchanan, Victoria Lord, Jessica Buchanan, Natalie Buchanan, Jared Banks, Marty Saybrooke, Miles Laurence, John Wick, John McBain, Ares (John Wick), Winston (John Wick), Santino D'Antonio, Matthew Casey, Kelly Severide, Wendy Seager
Relationships: Calamity/Beca Mitchell, Emily Junk/Serenity, Cynthia-Rose Adams/Charity, Stacie Conrad/Aubrey Posen, Chloe Beale/Chicago Walp, Oliver Queen/Felicity Smoak, Mary Hamilton/Mia Smoak, Alex Danvers/Maggie Sawyer, Kara Danvers & Winn Schott Jr., John Diggle/Lyla Michaels, Dinah Drake/Laurel Lance, Lena Luthor/Andrea Rojas, Ashley Jones/Jessica Smith, Kate Kane/Reagan, Catherine Hamilton-Kane/Jacob Kane, Xander Cage/Xiang, Becky Clearidge/Adele Wolff, Clark Kent/Lois Lane, Sara Lance & Thea Queen, Barry Allen/Iris West, Lucy Lane/Agent Vasquez, Rex Balsom/Gigi Morasco, Jared Banks/Natalie Buchanan, Jessica Buchanan/Antonio Vega, Clint Buchanan/Victoria Lord, Joey Buchanan/Kelly Cramer, Marty Saybrooke/Miles Laurence, Matthew Casey/Veracity (Pitch Perfect), Ares (JohnWick)/Original male character
Additional Tags: Becalamity, Sanvers - Freeform, olicity - Freeform, Chanthia, Eminity, Kagan - Freeform
read it on the AO3 at https://ift.tt/3cGw45Z
0 notes