330 name list a combo of masc, fem, and neutral names
Acacia
Acadia
Adel
Aden
Adina
Adosinda
Aerona
Agana
Agate
Ahuva
Aine
Alchemy
Almond
Alva
Amarillis
Amor
Amora
Amoxtli
Amsterdam
Anais
Andorra
Andra
Andromeda
Anise
Apple
Araceli
Aranka
Ardesia
Argentina
Ari
Aria
Artemis
Arua
Ash
Ashby
Aspen
Aster
Astoria
Astraea
Athens
Atlantis
Atria
Austria
Autumn
Avalon
Avery
Avis
Avylon
Aydin
Ayla
Azami
Azurite
Bahrain
Basil
Beata
Bell
Berlin
Berry
Birch
Bisera
Blaike
Bliss
Bloom
Bolivia
Bora
Brazil
Breeze
Brennah
Bright
Brook
Brunei
Byrd
Callisto
Calytrix
Candra
Canyon
Carmel
Cascade
Cascata
Caspion
Cass
Cayenne
Cedar
Ceri
Cerise
Chai
Chantara
Cherry
Chia
Chile
Cinna
Citryn
Cloud
Coatl
Comet
Corentine
Coszcatl
Cove
Cyprus
Cytrine
Damia
Danika
Davina
Delta
Derya
Dill
Doe
Dove
Dream
Drew
Dublyn
Dulce
Dune
Early
Ebony
Echo
Edelweiss
Eden
Eira
Elara
Elektra
Elm
Eloxochitl
Elysia
Ember
Empyre
Endrita
Enfys
Enix
Enja
Enya
Eritrea
Espa
Evyrest
Fae
Faye
Feather
Fen
Fennel
Finch
Fiore
Fjord
Frost
Frost
Gabija
Galaxy
Garnet
Geneva
Gita
Glacier
Glade
Graye
Gremlin
Grove
Hadyn
Halcyon
Harper
Harvest
Holland
Hurricane
Hyperion
Iantha
Idun
Ilta
Infinity
Iona
Iris
Iris
Itotia
Itzel
Itztli
Ixchel
Izara
Jade
Jasper
Java
Jesse
Jolan
Jolyn
Jordan
Journey
Juniper
Juno
Jupiter
Jynx
Kat
Kato
Kenna
Key
Kezia
Kiri
Lake
Lamia
Lantern
Lava
Lemon
Lena
Lilith
Lilitu
Lin
Liraz
Liuva
Loire
Londyn
Lore
Lotus
Lovise
Luxe
Lyvrn
Maeve
Mali
Malta
Maple
Marin
Marzena
Maxi
Mercury
Meztli
Milan
Mint
Mocha
Morana
Moss
Mydea
Naomi
Navy
Nayara
Nebula
Ness
Neus
Neve
Nico
Nieve
Nimbus
Nixie
Noir
North
Nova
Nox
Nubiti
Nunzia
Nyxe
Oaxaca
Olympia
Onyx
Oriane
Orion
Oslo
Ottawa
Penumbra
Peyton
Phoenix
Pix
Poe
Pyne
Quill
Quinn
Raspberry
Raven
Ray
Raz
Razo
Reagan
Reed
Rella
Rex
Rey
Reye
Robin
Rome
Rowan
Roxie
Royal
Ryn
Sabiya
Sage
Salem
Saturn
Sen
Senka
Shadow
Sienna
Skye
Snow
Snow
Spring
Storm
Storme
Story
Sun
Sylvain
Tea
Tempest
Teoti
Terra
Terre
Thana
Thanata
Three
Thyme
Tiamat
Tokyo
Topaz
Tunde
Unicorn
Vanna
Vega
Vela
Velia
Ven
Venice
Venu
Vespa
Vicky
Vienna
Vine
Vlasta
Whisper
Wren
Xipil
Xiuhcoatl
Yunuen
Zarina
Zariza
Zarya
Ziazan
Zlata
Zorion
Zuka
Zyanya
@mushroom-dance-mushroom-dance
14 notes
·
View notes
Round of 4096 - Batch 20
You can now vote in Batch 20.
Feature match: Naturalize should be good at taking down enchantments - but Splinter Twin is a heck of an enchantment!
Currently open batches:
Batch 20
Batch 19
Batch 18
Batch 17
Batch 16
Batch 15
Batch 14
Batch 13 results will be up shortly.
Full list of matchups:
Centaur Glade vs Flamebreak
Vigor vs Psychic Possession
Moonveil Dragon vs Nantuko Elder
Witness the End vs Knights of Thorn
Garza's Assassin vs Pyromancer's Goggles
Weathered Bodyguards vs Lingering Souls
Titanic Ultimatum vs Natural State
Scatter to the Winds vs Pestilence
Topan Freeblade vs Tar Fiend
Metalwork Colossus vs Iona, Shield of Emeria
Simian Spirit Guide vs Psychic Surgery
Splinter Twin vs Naturalize
Fireball vs Broodwarden
Spike Feeder vs Emblem of the Warmind
Asceticism vs Skirk Prospector
Dross Harvester vs Horde of Notions
Evil Twin vs Howl of the Night Pack
Village Messenger vs Whisperwood Elemental
Healing Leaves vs Impact Resonance
Sacred Foundry vs Diregraf Colossus
Fling vs Kavu Titan
Heartless Hidetsugu vs Tilling Treefolk
Metallurgic Summonings vs Shared Triumph
Warden of the First Tree vs Crush of Wurms
Whelming Wave vs Tooth and Nail
Mayael's Aria vs Syndic of Tithes
Maze's End vs Akroma, Angel of Fury
Null Profusion vs Wren's Run Packmaster
Necromantic Selection vs Hedge Troll
Repulse vs Damia, Sage of Stone
Reverberate vs Jetting Glasskite
Novablast Wurm vs Nihilistic Glee
4 notes
·
View notes
Round of 16384 - Batch 211
Batch 211 voting is now open. The following polls are currently open:
Batch 211
Batch 210
Batch 209
Batch 208
Batch 207
Batch 206
Batch 205
Batch 204 results will be up soon.
The full list of matchups for today is:
Shuko vs Shield Sphere
Coalition Flag vs Strategy, Schmategy
Snapback vs Vector Asp
Garruk's Companion vs Servant of the Conduit
Shocker vs Bedlam
Molten Sentry vs Whalebone Glider
Alabaster Wall vs Sensei's Divining Top
Wren's Run Packmaster vs Shizuko, Caller of Autumn
Sanitarium Skeleton vs Monsoon
Eldritch Evolution vs Marker Beetles
Dragon's Claw vs Silk Net
Renowned Weaver vs Rugged Highlands
Azorius Guildmage vs Homarid Warrior
Hijack vs Noble Benefactor
Vedalken Mastermind vs Nameless Race
Damia, Sage of Stone vs Mogg Raider
Night's Whisper vs Touch of Invisibility
Steely Resolve vs Jungle Lion
Painful Memories vs Avacyn, Guardian Angel
Traveling Plague vs Necromaster Dragon
_____ vs Hull Breach
Silent Artisan vs Aven Brigadier
Planar Birth vs Joraga Warcaller
Shimatsu the Bloodcloaked vs Ebon Dragon
Torment vs Biting Rain
Assassin's Strike vs Tel-Jilad Exile
Zombie Brute vs Kavu Recluse
Reiver Demon vs Russet Wolves
Victim of Night vs Stensia Masquerade
Primal Frenzy vs Pure Reflection
Windreaver vs Flow of Maggots
Phantatog vs Awaken the Ancient
2 notes
·
View notes