List of Movies / 2020 Movie Trailer Mashup
* * * PART I - LET’S ROCK * * *
0:10 - Wander
0:11 - The Wild Goose Lake (double shot)
“I don’t know who you are, but I’m coming for you.” - Aaron Eckhart, Wander
0:13 - I’m No Longer Here
0:14 - Freaky
0:15 - The Rental
0:16 - Deerskin (double shot)
“What do you want?” - Chris Messina, The Secrets We Keep
0:17 - 15 Years
“It’s not what I want, it’s what I need. And I need you to learn... what a bad day really is.” - Russell Crowe, Unhinged
0:19 - Unhinged
0:20 - Fatman (double shot)
0:22 - Alone (double shot)
“Whoa.” - Lesley Manville, Let Him Go
0:24 - Let Him Go
0:27 - Becky
“I did something... unexpected today.” - Haley Bennett, Swallow
0:28 - Shortcut (double shot)
0:29 - Promising Young Woman
0:30 - The Mortuary Collection
0:31 - The Craft: Legacy (double shot)
“Don’t try to understand it. Feel it.” - Clémence Poésy, Tenet
0:33 - Swallow (double shot)
0:35 - The Rhythm Section
0:36 - 1BR
0:37 - The Grudge
“Repent, and you will find salvation.” - Jarred Atkin, The Lodge
0:38 - The Lodge
0:39 - Saint Maud
0:40 - Behind
0:41 - The Call
0:42 - Come Play
0:43 - Saint Maud
“Repent.” - Jarred Atkin, The Lodge
0:44 - The Lie
0:45 - Freaky
“It wants to take over us.” - Elle Lorraine, Bad Hair
0:46 - Bad Hair (triple shot)
0:49 - Come Away
0:49 - Kindred
0:50 - Nocturne
“No one... loves their kid more than I do.” - Sarah Paulson, Run
0:51 - Run (double shot)
0:53 - Brahms: The Boy II
0:55 - Host
0:55 - Vivarium (double shot)
0:57 - Come to Daddy
“I don’t go in that part of the house.” - Brooklynn Prince, The Turning
0:58 - First Cow
0:59 - The Turning
1:00 - The Owners (double shot)
“If I don’t make it... the world needs to find out about this place.” - Tongayi Chirisa, Antebellum
1:02 - The Devil All the Time
1:03 - The Invisible Man
1:04 - The Wretched
1:05 - The Secrets We Keep
1:06 - The Platform (double shot)
1:08 - Fantasy Island
“It’s just the color.” - Nicolas Cage, Color Out of Space
1:09 - Gretel & Hansel
1:10 - Color Out of Space (double shot)
1:11 - Blood Machines
1:12 - Nocturne
“Who wants to party? Without smiling.” - Anna Kendrick, Trolls World Tour
1:13 - Trolls World Tour (double shot)
“Let’s rock!” - William Sadler, Bill & Ted Face the Music
1:18 - Bill & Ted Face the Music
1:19 - Trolls World Tour (double shot)
1:20 - Monster Hunter (double shot)
1:22 - Tenet (double shot)
1:23 - The Invisible Man
1:24 - The Empty Man
“Come out or I’ll do it!” - Christopher Abbott, Possessor
1:25 - Old Guard
1:26 - Sonic the Hedgehog
1:27 - Bad Boys For Life
1:28 - The New Mutants
1:29 - Parallel
1:29 - Spree
1:30 - The Wild Goose Lake
1:31 - Monster Hunter (double shot)
1:32 - Birds of Prey (triple shot)
1:35 - Echo Boomers
1:36 - Spontaneous
1:37 - Train to Busan 2: Peninsula (double shot)
1:38 - Guns Akimbo (double shot)
1:40 - Extraction (quadruple shot)
1:41 - Train to Busan 2: Peninsula
1:42 - Capone
1:43 - Underwater
1:44 - Greyhound (double shot)
1:45 - I’m Your Woman
1:46 - Greenland
1:46 - Bloodshot (double shot)
“I can’t hear anything.” - Riz Ahmed, Sound of Metal
1:48 - Sound of Metal (double shot)
“Hey Winnie, it’s me. Can you tell me if you’ve ever heard this sound before?” - Sierra McCormick, The Vast of Night
1:54 - The Vast of Night
* * * PART II - HOW MANY DAYS WHILE THE SUN SHINES * * *
2:06 - On the Rocks
2:08 - The Invisible Man
2:09 - Earth and Blood
2:10 - Promising Young Woman
2:11 - The Rental
2:13 - The Burnt Orange Heresy
2:14 - Relic
“Hey Winnie, it’s me. Can you tell me if you’ve ever heard this sound before?” - Sierra McCormick, The Vast of Night
2:16 - The Assistant (double shot)
“I just want you to know that, I know that I failed you. And I hope that, one day, you can see in me, the man that you once hoped I would be.” - Ben Affleck, The Way Back
2:19 - Relic (double shot)
2:20 - The Roads Not Taken
2:23 - Downhill
2:25 - Another Round
2:26 - Nomadland
2:28 - Artemis Fowl (double shot)
2:30 - The Nest
2:31 - The Photograph
2:33 - The Way Back (double shot)
“I’m on the verge or forgiving you.” - Juliette Binoche, La Vérité
2:36 - Artemis Fowl
2:39 - La Vérité
2:40 - Love and Monsters (double shot)
“Now I understand... how much that means to you.” - Yifei Liu, Mulan
2:41 - To All the Boys PS: I Still Love You (double shot)
2:44 - Rebecca (double shot)
2:46 - The One and Only Ivan (double shot)
“It is my daughter... that means everything to me.” - Tzi Ma, Mulan
2:49 - Mulan (triple shot)
2:55 - Come Away
2:56 - Over the Moon (double shot)
“I need your help, I can’t do it alone.” - Ibrahima Gueye, The Life Ahead
2:59 - The Life Ahead (double shot)
3:02 - Looks That Kill
“What if I’m not supposed to be healed?” “Don’t say that. - Ibrahima Gueye, I Still Believe
3:03 - I Still Believe (double shot)
3:06 - Zombi Child
“I didn’t get to say goodbye.” - Marina Domingues, Vitalina Varela
3:07 - Papicha (double shot)
3:10 - Ordinary Love
3:11 - Minari
3:12 - Only
“You try harder than anyone I’ve ever met.” - Leah Lewis, The Half of It
3:14 - The Half of It (double shot)
3:16 - Wild Mountain Thyme
3:17 - Hillbilly Elegy
“I’m sorry but I can’t put you through that.” - Charlie Plummer, Words on Bathroom Walls
3:19 - Words on Bathroom Walls (double shot)
3:21 - All My Life
3:23 - Endless
3:24 - Ordinary Love
3:25 - Life in a Year
3:26 - A Perfectly Normal Family
“How many days do we have while the sun shines?” - Emily Blunt, Wild Mountain Thyme
3:28 - The Call 콜
3:29 - Weathering With You
“It’s not shining.” - Jamie Dornan, Wild Mountain Thyme
“I believe that it is.” - Emily Blunt, Wild Mountain Thyme
3:31 - Wild Mountain Thyme (double shot)
3:33 - Hala
3:34 - Kindred (double shot)
“Dad... told me to give you this.” - Chris Pratt, Onward
3:34 - Onward (quintuple shot)
“Do I have to keep listening to Beethoven or can we f*cking get on with it?” - Betty Gilpin, The Hunt
3:39 - The Hunt (double shot)
* * * PART III - YOUR LIFE IS ABOUT TO START * * *
3:52 - She Dies Tomorrow
3:53 - Hope Gap (double shot)
“Without really knowing, I wasn’t worried about what would happen if I lived. I was worried about what would happen if I wouldn’t. What I would miss. I worried about not remembering. Not remembering that there are bright places, even in dark times, and that if there isn’t... you can be that bright place.” - Elle Fanning, All The Bright Places
3:56 - Project Power
3:59 - The Photograph
4:02 - Yellow Rose
4:05 - Uncle Frank
4:06 - Yellow Rose
4:08 - She Dies Tomorrow (double shot)
4:11 - I’m Thinking of Ending Things
4:14 - Beans
4:17 - All the Bright Places
4:20 - The Broken Hearts Gallery
4:21 - The Midnight Sky
4:22 - The Burnt Orange Heresy
4:23 - Monsoon
4:25 - The Lie
4:27 - Wander Darkly
4:28 - Babyteeth
4:30 - Life in a Year
4:32 - Nocturne
4:34 - Come Away
4:35 - Love and Monsters
4:36 - Gagarine
4:37 - Ammonite (double shot)
4:39 - Kajillionaire
4:40 - Call of the Wild
4:41 - And Then We Danced (double shot)
4:43 - Dolittle
4:44 - Emma.
4:46 - Summerland (double shot)
“That place.. will never abandon you.” - Paul Raci, Sound of Metal
4:47 - Dolittle (double shot)
4:49 - On the Rocks
4:50 - Black Beauty
4:52 - Stargirl (double shot)
4:53 - Mank
“There’s so much in there that the world needs to hear.” - Lil Rel Howery, Clouds
4:55 - Clouds (double shot)
4:57 - Palm Springs (double shot)
“Get ready... Your life is about to start.” - Jamie Foxx, Soul
5:00 - Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom (double shot)
5:02 - Soul (double shot)
5:04 - The Secret Garden
5:05 - All My Life (double shot)
5:07 - Undine
5:08 - Unpregnant
5:09 - Wonder Woman 1984 (triple shot)
5:11 - Over the Moon
5:12 - The Croods: A New Age
5:14 - The High Note (double shot)
5:15 - Prom
5:17 - Birds of Prey
5:18 - Eurovision
5:18 - Jingle Jangle: A Christmas Journey
5:19 - The Witches
5:20 - Borat Subsequent Movie Film
5:20 - Valley Girl
5:21 - Life is Beautiful
5:22 - Wolfwalkers
5:23 - Bill & Ted Face the Music
5:24 - The Midnight Sky
5:25 - Jiang Ziya
13 notes
·
View notes
Campeonato de España (Badajoz) FEFF (resultados)
Campeonato de España de resultados (Badajoz) FEFF biomarcadores , evento celebrado los días 14 y 15 de octubre en IFEBA en Badajoz.
Campeonato de España (Badajoz) FEFF 2017 Master Classic culturismo resultados
1. Manuel Sanchez Mira (Comunidad Valenciana) (5)
2. Antonio Hernandez Parra (Murcia) (8)
3. Juan Francisco Rojas García (Comunidad de Madrid) (2)
4. Pedro Fuentes Crespo (Castilla y León) (6)
5. Plumas redondas de Vicenç (Katalonia) (7)
6. Ramón Fallas Berrocal (Katalonia) (3)
. Jordi Valls (Katalonien) (4)
Bodyfitness Senior hasta 158 cm
1. Anabel Da Cruz Valenzuela (Katalonia) (98)
2. Meire Alves Da Silva (Katalonia) (102)
3. Rocío Ibáñez García (La Rioja) (88)
4 Sarah-Ashleigh Baker (Andalucía) (93)
5. Lucia Castillo Sanchez (Comunidad de Madrid) (109)
6. Maria Isabel Fernandez Fernandez (Galicia) (119)
. Alba Brox García (Comunidad de Madrid) (110)
Bodyfitness senior exige 163 cm
1. Elena Eulalia Ordoñez Mendez (Extremadura) (104)
2. Zaira Serrano Alama (Andalucía) (92)
3. Anna Ferrer Flos (Cataluña) (89)
4. Iune Gonzalez Ojembarrena (Cataluña) (118)
5. Rafaela Silva (Cataluña) (115)
6. Isabel Mendiola Torrón (Madrid en su totalidad) (99)
. Sara Rodríguez Berza (Galicia) (96)
. Montserrat Celaya Ramírez (Katalonia) (100)
. Cristina Rodriguez Olmos (Comunidad Valenciana) (103)
. Nuria Sans Roselló (Katalonien) (105)
. BegoñGarcia Villarraco (Comunidad Valenciana) (107)
. Luisa Gil Serrato (Baleares) (108)
. Mirian Ramos Caceres (Andalucía) (118)
Bodyfitness Senior hasta 168 cm
1. Marisa Lobato Gutierrez (Andalusia) (114)
2. Marina Navas Campaña (Comunidad de Madrid) (120)
3. Laura Benasques Borau (Katalonia) (122)
4. Mihaela Loredana Caiuteanu (Canarias) (116)
5. Pino Leon Yamila (Canarias) (94)
6. Guadalupe Quiles Robles (Comunidad Valenciana) (95)
. Silvia Tambo Arizcure (Comunidad de Madrid) (97)
Bodyfitness Senior plus 168 cm
1. Raquel Arranz Fernandez (Galicia) (117)
2. Sjoukje Van Der Heide (Andalucía) (112)
3. Helena Castro Roman (Andalucía) (90)
4. Montserrat Celaya Ramírez (Katalonia) (101)
5. Veronica Martin Martin (Comunidad de Madrid) (91)
6. Soraya Alvarez Peñuela (Asturia) (106)
. Sonia Trapero Burgos (La Rioja) (121)
Campeón absoluto de bodyfitness
Raquel Arranz Fernandez (Galicia) (117)
Bikini Fitness Junior
1. Elena Maria López Baena (Andalucía) (12)
2. Rocio Araujo Carrasco (Asturias) (20)
3. Sonia Bierge De Juan (Cataluña) (18)
4. Rosa Lopez Alamo (Andalucía) (11)
5. Tatiana Mompean Guillen (Comunidad Valenciana) (21)
6. Georgina Rivas Vilanova (Katalonien) (15)
. Ana Amante Gregorio (Murcia) (9)
. Paola García CéSpedes (Andalusia) (10)
. Raquel Frias Martinez (Cataluña) (13)
. Estefania Robles Rodriguez (Comunidad Valenciana) (14)
. Pilar Fernandez Jaen (Extremadura) (16)
. belén Gutiérrez Martín (Castilla y León) (17)
. Raquel Gonzalez Adan (Canarias) (19)
Bikini Fitness Master hasta 163 cm
1. Sonia Rodriguez Martin (Cataluña) (131)
2. Rebeca Mena Serrano (Cataluña) (129)
3. Kamila Pardamcova (Andalucía) (140)
4. Rocio Pedrero Rivera (Andalusia) (128)
5. Tamara Iglesias Elvira (Comunidad de Madrid) (139)
6. Gloria Borregales Simancas (Comunidad de Madrid) (127)
. Karina Balladares De Larramendi (Galicia) (130)
. Irene Carrasco Rojas (Euskadi) (133)
. Maria Del Rosario Guillen (Murcia) (136)
Bikini Fitness Master plus 163 cm
1. Valeria Noel Britos (Cataluña) (132)
2. Sandra Cortés Román (Cataluña) (138)
3. Rocio Feria González (Andalucía) (135)
4. Sarahy Gonzalez Hernandez (Canarias) (137)
5. Raquel Heras Bohajar (Comunidad Valenciana) (143)
6. Sonia Gomez Baeza (Galicia) (125)
. Marta Guijaro Rojas (Comunidad de Madrid) (126)
. Vanesa Carrera Pérez (Euskadi) (134)
. Irene Ibañez Martin (Comunidad de Madrid) (141)
. Marzo Verónica Vilas Faggiotto (Andalucía) (142)
. Virginia Borrego Fernandez (Andalucía) (144)
El maestro absoluto de Bikini Fitness Master
Valeria Noel Britos (Cataluña) (132)
padre físico masculino hasta 170 cm
1. Alejandro Cerrejón Torrano (Murcia) (33)
2. Julián Francisco Marín Celdran (Murcia) (53)
3. Juan Guillermo Ballesteros Cebrian (Andalusia) (73)
4. Michael Anthony Bosca Sanchez (Cataluña) (36)
5. Jonathan Alvarez Rodriguez (Asturias) (30)
6. Joel Nogal Fernández (Comunidad de Madrid) (74)
. Jose Antonio Afonso Luis (Canarias) (23)
. Aitor Alfonso Vivas (Euskadi) (25)
. Antonio Fernando Abellon Jimenez (Murcia) (37)
. Jose Antonio Chacon Guerrero (Andalusia) (39)
. Kiko Antonov (Comunidad Valenciana) (46)
. Angel Pintor Cencerrado (Comunidad Valenciana) (51)
. Jose Antonio Gomez Moreno (Andalucía) (66)
. Yassine Tamaste (Murcia) (67)
. Miguel Angel Salinas Fernández (Comunidad de Madrid) (71)
Javier Domínguez Fernández (Comunidad de Madrid) (32)
Italo Alberto Solano Montilla (Comunidad Valenciana) (50)
Gedeon Martinez Vilchez (Comunidad de Madrid) (75)
Guillermo Rodriguez Izquierdo (Extremadura) (84)
Valeriano Gallardo Mulero (Extremadura) (87)
padre físico masculino hasta 178 cm
1. Cristian Triano Cantero (Andalucía) (65)
2. Dario Fernandez Verdes (Asturias) (22)
3. Dario Javier Teran Burgos (Murcia) (58)
4. Aitor Alfonso Vivas (Euskadi) (52)
5. David Fillol Perez (Andalucía) (28)
6. Manuel Casado Gil (Valencian yhteiso) (86)
. Victor Martinez Hita (Cataluña) (29)
. Adrian Herranz Sanz (Comunidad de Madrid) (35)
. Marcos Iglesias García (Comunidad Valenciana) (40)
. Miguel Jimenez Rodriguez (Euskadi) (41)
. Javier Torrijos Mediavilla (Comunidad de Madrid) (47)
. Jorge Santiago Gallego (Andalusia) (68)
. Sergio Gaitan Baez (Andalucía) (70)
. Salvador Aguilar Martin (Andalucía) (78)
. Cristian Ledesma Ruiz (Comunidad de Madrid) (82)
Salvador Macias Lucena (Andalusia) (34)
Pedro Gallego Rubiales (Andalusia) (48)
Eric Vives Celaya (Katalonia) (63)
Ivan Castesana Figueroa (Galicia) (64)
Arturo Martínez Serrano (Castilla La Mancha) (72)
Jose Antonio Jimenez Martin (Andalucía) (79)
Juan Pedro Moya Esteban (Murcia) (80)
Adrian Madolell Berrocal (Melilla) (81)
padre físico masculino más 178 cm
1. Henry Johnson (Castilla y León) (76)
2. Antonio Moreno Llado (Baleares) (31)
3. Norberto Benitez Martin (Andalucía) (54)
4. David Meis Martin (Comunidad de Madrid) (62)
5. Cesar Varela Garate (Galicia) (56)
6. Marc Alvero Díez (Katalonia) (83)
. Jorge Peña (Comunidad Valenciana) (27)
. Kevin Molla Vadillo (Comunidad Valenciana) (38)
. Miguel Angel Lluch Blazquez (Comunidad Valenciana) (42)
. Alberto Gil Burgos (Comunidad de Madrid) (43)
. Daniel Gonzalez Ruiz (Canarias) (44)
. Eneko Baz Valle (País Vasco) (45)
. Fermín Díaz Rodríguez (Comunidad de Madrid) (49)
. Carlos García-Soldado Martos (Comunidad de Madrid) (59)
. Josue Santos Santiago (Extremadura) (69)
Vicente Vacas Ibañez (Andalucía) (24)
Xabier Ramirez De La Piscina Viudez (Euskadi) (26)
Xavier Castillejos Figueras (Cataluña) (55)
Sergio Curado Gonzalez Andaucia (57)
Jorge Antonio Fernandez Sanchez (Andalucía) (85)
El maestro absoluto de la física masculina.
Henry Johnson (Castilla y León) (76) Parejas de culturismo 1. Carlos Blanco y Raquel Arranz (Galicia) (124) 2. José Yuste Andreu y Vanesa Ruiz (Comunidad Valenciana) (123) Culturismo sénior, hasta 70 kg 1. José Miguel López Vázquez (Galicia) (161) 2. Sebastián Matias Ruedas (Cataluña) (151) 3. Raúl Pérez Soro (Comunidad Valenciana) (216)
4. Carlos Ferreira Poudevida (Katalonia) (152)
5. Gonzalo Izquierdo Conejero (Extremadura) (171)
6. Jose Luis Perez Martin (Andalucía) (170)
. Jose Javier Rosique Barba (Murcia) (164)
. Pedro Javier Gutierrez Ortuño (Murcia) (202)
Culturismo más viejo hasta 75 kg.
1. Adrian Diaz Montero (Comunidad de Madrid) (172)
2. Enrique Cárdenas Almeda (Andalucía) (155)
3. Maximiliano Rodríguez Jiménez (Castilla La Mancha) (220)
4. Kevin Orellana González (Cataluña) (173)
5. Boris Corcuera (Cataluña) (175)
6. José Francisco Tornel Gómez (Comunidad Valenciana) (147)
. Antonio Balmont Llopis (Comunidad Valenciana) (148)
. Ángel Cañón Diez (Castilla y León) (162)
. Santos Crispin Cruz Troya (Cataluña) (163)
. Jose Miguel Galindo Hornero (Katalonia) (169)
. Aaron Chedey Martin Martell (Canarias) (174)
. Marcos Gustavo Schanz (Baleares) (178)
. David López García (Cataluña) (179)
. Jose Teodoro Amador Campiñez (Valencian yhteiso) (180)
. Xavier Jaume Fernandez (Baleares) (184)
. Alejandro Lorenzo Contreras (Andalucía) (194)
Culturismo más antiguo, hasta 80 kg.
1. Jorge Fernandez Dominguez (Andalucía) (177)
2. Francisco Javier Osés Pastori (Andalucía) (157)
3. Bartolome Perales Barragan (Euskadi) (176)
4. Cesar Francisco Borja Molla (Comunidad Valenciana) (145)
5. Marco Grado Estruch (Katalonien) (153)
6. David Saborido Arca (Galicia) (182)
. Osmer Osvaldo Flores Márquez (Castilla y León) (150)
. Alonso Hernandez Ortiz (Extremadura) (158)
. Gregorio San Jose Garrido (Comunidad de Madrid) (160)
. Jose Yuste Andreu (Comunidad Valenciana) (165)
. David Sanchez Pintado (Comunidad de Madrid) (167)
. Antonio Bautista Pérez (Cataluña) (168)
. Antonio José González Garrido (Andalusia) (181)
. Julián Conde Sorga (Galicia) (183)
Culturismo más viejo hasta 85 kg.
1. Alberto Alonso Martínez (Katalonia) (185)
2. Jose Luis Ortiz Ortiz (Extremadura) (191)
3. Edward Alejandro Lopez Buitrago (Melilla) (189)
4 Guillermo Rodríguez López (Andalucía) (192)
5. Jesús Sancho Alcalde (Kastilia La Mancha) (223)
6. Emilio Jose Bueno Alcaraz (Andalucía) (186)
. Juan De Dios Marmol Oliva (Murcia) (146)
. Jacob Torreblanca Coloma (Comunidad Valenciana) (154)
. David Fernandez Fernandez (Andalucía) (156)
. Planelles alemanes Manzanaro (Comunidad Valenciana) (159)
. Juan Antonio Crespo Grillo (Katalonia) (187)
. Sergio Roldán Fernández (Cataluña) (190)
. Antonio Jose Navarrete Ruiz (Andalucía) (193)
. Oscar Ferriols Lloret (Comunidad Valenciana) (204)
. Bernardo Busquets Sastre (Baleares) (214)
. Jesus Ortega Huelamo (Comunidad de Madrid) (222) Culturismo antiguo, hasta 90 kg 1. Roberto Martínez Pizana (Comunidad Valenciana) (201)
2. Carlos Ube Tena (Cataluña) (188)
3. David Cámara La Fuente (Kastilia La Mancha) (218)
4. Vicente Olombrada Ferragud (Comunidad Valenciana) (199)
5. Jesús Gallego Martín (Comunidad de Madrid) (217)
6. Tiago Jorge Sousa Marques (Extremadura) (215)
. Andres Garcia Diaz (Andalucía) (60)
. Manuel Hernandez Puertas (Andalusia) (196)
. Cristian Forga Gascon (Cataluña) (197)
. Manuel Ignacio Moreno Madero (Andalusia) (198)
. Jose Manuel Herrrero Clemente (Andalucía) (213)
. Rafael De Pedro Redondo (Katalonia) (221)
. Daryl Ernesto Orozco Sanchez (Comunidad de Madrid) (224)
Culturismo más viejo más 90 kg
1. Gregory Henri Luc Bellot (Comunidad Valenciana) (219)
2. Ousmane Bathyli (Cataluña) (205)
3. Carlos Blanco Sanjurjo (Galicia) (166)
4. Roberto Castellanos Perez (Extremadura) (206)
5. Antonio Valero Tuinenburg (Comunidad Valenciana) (217)
6. Jose Antonio Guerra Triviño (Katalonia) (203)
. Juan De Dios Romero Nadal (Andalusia) (200)
. Pedro Redin Azcona (Euskadi) (207)
. Sebastián Lago Quintáns (Castilla y León) (208)
. Ian Marc Guitart Erikson (Cataluña) (209)
. Guillermo Bermudo Alcaide (Katalonia) (210)
. Javier Cantalejo Homs (La Rioja) (211)
Un maestro absoluto del culturismo
Gregory Henri Luc Bellot (Comunidad Valenciana) (219)
1 note
·
View note